TLI Cycling officials, registered event organisers and registered club officials Log In here.    Other Members Log In here.

Race Results

Race organisers click here to register and add your own event results

Date

Race (link to Result Sheet)

Winner

Club

 

07 Oct 2017

 

24 Sep 2017

The Green Jersey Road Race - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

The Green Jersey Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

The Green Jersey Road Race - Cat: D

Stephen Jones

Audlem Cycling Club

The Green Jersey Road Race - Cat: C

John Fiddies

Team Lusso

The Green Jersey Road Race - Cat: B

Ron Plumbley

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

The Green Jersey Road Race - Cat: S

Jack Clark

Lincoln Wheelers Cycling Club

The Green Jersey Road Race - Cat: A

Gareth Johnson

Green Jersey Racing Team

The Green Jersey Road Race - Cat: M

Chris Humphries

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The Green Jersey Road Race - Cat: S

Mark Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

 

16 Sep 2017

North East Cyclocross League (NECCL) - Event 2 - Cat: A

Bobby Patton

North East Cyclocross League (NECCL) - Event 2 - Cat: B

David Jones

EMC

North East Cyclocross League (NECCL) - Event 2 - Cat: C

Chris Dobson

Stockton Wheelers Cycling Club

North East Cyclocross League (NECCL) - Event 2 - Cat: D

Peter Milburn

Aycliffe Velo

North East Cyclocross League (NECCL) - Event 2 - Cat: E

David Jackson

Sunderland Clarion CC

North East Cyclocross League (NECCL) - Event 2 - Cat: F

Colin Murley

Derwentside CC

North East Cyclocross League (NECCL) - Event 2 - Cat: M

Jon Bayley

Gosforth Road Club

North East Cyclocross League (NECCL) - Event 2 - Cat: S

Daniel Hadnum

North East Cyclocross League (NECCL) - Event 2 - Cat: YC

Jude Reid

Ryton Tri

North East Cyclocross League (NECCL) - Event 2 - Cat: YD

Daniel Thompson

Cleveland Wheelers Cycling Club

North East Cyclocross League (NECCL) - Event 2 - Cat: YE

William Clark

Barnesbury CC

 

10 Sep 2017

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships for J(male)/S/M/A/B Categories incorporating the Parkinson Memorial Road Race - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships for J(male)/S/M/A/B Categories incorporating the Parkinson Memorial Road Race - Cat: A

Kristian Zentek

Team Chronomaster

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships for J(male)/S/M/A/B Categories incorporating the Parkinson Memorial Road Race - Cat: J

Huw Owen

Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships for J(male)/S/M/A/B Categories incorporating the Parkinson Memorial Road Race - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Crewe Clarion Wheelers

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships for J(male)/S/M/A/B Categories incorporating the Parkinson Memorial Road Race - Cat: S

Will Corden

Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

 

29 Aug 2017

North Weald - Event 18 - Cat: A

Eduardo Gomes

Bishops Stortford CC

North Weald - Event 18 - Cat: B

Douglas Allen

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 18 - Cat: C

Matthew Berry

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 18 - Cat: D

Craig Stevens

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 18 - Cat: E

Peter Gottlieb

Glendene CC

North Weald - Event 18 - Cat: F

Peter Wragg

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 18 - Cat: G

David Keen

Bishops Stortford CC

North Weald - Event 18 - Cat: J

Timothy Torrie

HMT with JLT Condor

North Weald - Event 18 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 18 - Cat: S

Dominic Schils

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 18 - Cat: YA

Steve Powell

 

22 Aug 2017

North Weald - Event 17 - Cat: A

Tomasz Chmielewski

Finchley Racing Team

North Weald - Event 17 - Cat: B

Andrew Yeoman

Metropolitan Police CC

North Weald - Event 17 - Cat: C

Lee Rowe

Team Terminator

North Weald - Event 17 - Cat: D

Craig Stevens

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 17 - Cat: E

Patrick Schils

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 17 - Cat: F

Peter Wragg

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 17 - Cat: G

David Keen

Bishops Stortford CC

North Weald - Event 17 - Cat: J

Isabella Torrie

Chelmer Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 17 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 17 - Cat: S

Michael Stimson

Maillot Noir CC

North Weald - Event 17 - Cat: YA

Steve Powell

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 4 - Cat: A

Phillip Faulder

Synergy Cycles

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 4 - Cat: B

Nicholas Whitley

Chester Road Club

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 4 - Cat: C

Steven Cartwright

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 4 - Cat: D

Stephen Jones

Audlem Cycling Club

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 4 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 4 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 4 - Cat: M

Dan Rowett

Synergy Cycles

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 4 - Cat: S

Ian Harcourt

Birkenhead North End

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Jamie O'Connor

Chester Road Club

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 4 - Cat: YB

William Neale

Rhos On Sea CC

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 4 - Cat: YC

Leo Hewitt

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 4 - Cat: YE

Isaac Hughes

Rhos On Sea CC

 

20 Aug 2017

TLI Cycling C/D/E/F/G/H National Road Race Championships - Cat: G

Richard Booth

Hartlepool Cycling Club

TLI Cycling C/D/E/F/G/H National Road Race Championships - Cat: H

Clive Walmsley

Birkenhead North End CC

TLI Cycling C/D/E/F/G/H National Road Race Championships - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

TLI Cycling C/D/E/F/G/H National Road Race Championships - Cat: E

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Rt/Deeside Olympic

TLI Cycling C/D/E/F/G/H National Road Race Championships - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

TLI Cycling C/D/E/F/G/H National Road Race Championships - Cat: C

Mike Twelves

Team Jewson MI Racing

 

15 Aug 2017

North Weald - Event 16 - Cat: A

Tomasz Chmielehski

Finchley RT

North Weald - Event 16 - Cat: B

Andrew Yeoman

Metropolitan Police CC

North Weald - Event 16 - Cat: C

Martin Meades

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 16 - Cat: D

Craig Stevens

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 16 - Cat: E

Raymond Ricks

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 16 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 16 - Cat: H

Jeanette Degiorgio

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 16 - Cat: M

Ben Thompson

Glendene CC

North Weald - Event 16 - Cat: S

Liam Fenner

Braintree Velo CRC

North Weald - Event 16 - Cat: YA

Kaine Petrie

WyndyMilla

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 3 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 3 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 3 - Cat: D

Stephen Jones

Audlem Cycling Club

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 3 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 3 - Cat: J

Samuel Holt

Rhos On Sea CC

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 3 - Cat: M

Marc Colclough

Rhos On Sea CC

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 3 - Cat: S

Jamie Fletcher

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Osian Jones

Rhyl CC

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Cameron Davidson

Worcester St Johns CC

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 3 - Cat: YB

William Neale

Rhos CC

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 3 - Cat: YD

Benjamin Wilkinson

Rhos On Sea CC

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 3 - Cat: YE

Seren Borland

Rhos On Sea CC

 

08 Aug 2017

North Weald - Event 15 - Cat: A

Tomasz Chmielehski

Finchley RT

North Weald - Event 15 - Cat: B

Andrew Yeoman

Metropolitan Police CC

North Weald - Event 15 - Cat: C

Bruce Hodges

Api-Metrow

North Weald - Event 15 - Cat: D

Craig Stevens

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 15 - Cat: E

Raymond Ricks

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 15 - Cat: F

Peter Wragg

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 15 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 15 - Cat: H

Jeanette Degiorgio

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 15 - Cat: J

Alexander Tarlton

Lee Valley Youth CC

North Weald - Event 15 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 15 - Cat: S

Jonathan Pool

Chelmer Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 15 - Cat: YA

Kaine Petrie

WyndyMilla

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 2 - Cat: A

Tom Davies

Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 2 - Cat: B

Nicholas Whitley

Chester Road Club

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 2 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 2 - Cat: D

Nick Giles

Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 2 - Cat: M

Liam Cottrell

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 2 - Cat: S

Ian Harcourt

Birkenhead North End

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 2 - Cat: YA

Meilyr Williams

Rhos On Sea CC

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 2 - Cat: YB

Joshua Booth

Rhos On Sea CC

 

06 Aug 2017

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: A

Trevor Kirkwood

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: B

Gianni Epifani

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: C

Juan Kinley

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: D

Chris Tierney

Manx Mountain Bike Club

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: G

Eddie Fryer

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: J

William Draper

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: M

Kelvin Potter

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: S

Matthew Draper

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: A

Bryce Dyer

VC St Raphael

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: B

Simon Healey

Andover Wheelers

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: C

Mark Wise

Team Jewson MI Racing

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: D

Ray Hughes

Clarence Wheelers CC

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: E

Jim Moffatt

CC Luton

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: G

Michelle Walter

Bournemouth Arrow CC

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: H

Mick Ives

Team Jewson MI Racing

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: J

Adam Jarps

Manilla Cycling

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: M

Dean Robson

Northover VT

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: S

Matthew Downie

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

 

01 Aug 2017

North Weald - Event 14 - Cat: A

Simon Arnold

Paisley Velo CC

North Weald - Event 14 - Cat: B

Paul Stewart

Hertfordshire Wheelers CC

North Weald - Event 14 - Cat: C

Ian Samuel

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 14 - Cat: D

Peter Gottlieb

Glendene CC

North Weald - Event 14 - Cat: E

Raymond Ricks

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 14 - Cat: F

Peter Wragg

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 14 - Cat: G

Edmund Spurgeon

Colchester Rovers CC

North Weald - Event 14 - Cat: H

Jeanette Degiorgio

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 14 - Cat: J

Timothy Torrie

HMT with JLT Condor

North Weald - Event 14 - Cat: M

Ben Thompson

Glendene

North Weald - Event 14 - Cat: S

Liam Fenner

Braintree Velo CRC

North Weald - Event 14 - Cat: YA

Jude Dodd

Cambridge Cycling Club

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 1 - Cat: A

Lee Steele

Liverpool Century Road Club

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 1 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 1 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 1 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 1 - Cat: M

Marc Colclough

Rhos On Sea CC

Marsh Tracks Criterium Series 2017 - Event 1 - Cat: S

Jack Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

 

25 Jul 2017

North Weald - Event 13 - Cat: A

Brad Lamb

North Weald - Event 13 - Cat: B

Trevor Ormes

Rapha

North Weald - Event 13 - Cat: C

Lee Rowe

Team Terminator

North Weald - Event 13 - Cat: D

Tony Couchman

Bishops Stortford CC

North Weald - Event 13 - Cat: E

Neil Bradley

Maldon & District CC

North Weald - Event 13 - Cat: F

Peter Wragg

Crest CC

North Weald - Event 13 - Cat: G

Edmund Spurgeon

Colchester Rovers CC

North Weald - Event 13 - Cat: H

Jeanette Degiorgio

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 13 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 13 - Cat: S

Leighton Oxley-Crisp

Veloschills Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 13 - Cat: YA

Fred Gill

Chelmer Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 13 - Cat: YB

Rudy Knight

Lee Valley Youth CC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: F

David Higham

Macclesfield Wheelers Cycling Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: G

Patrick Crisp

Marches CC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: B

Simon Bridge

Manchester Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: C

Carl Finney

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: D

David Crowley

Bill Nickson Cycles RT

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: A

Martin Ford

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: B

Stephen Talbot

Pro Vision Clothing RC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: J

Nikolas James

Pro Vision Clothing RC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: M

Ben Joughin

Pro Vision Clothing RC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: S

William Preston

Marches CC

 

19 Jul 2017

Sleaford wheelers cc Linc league event 7 - Cat: A

Rory King

Sleaford Wheelers CC

Sleaford wheelers cc Linc league event 7 - Cat: B

Glenn Porter

Lincoln Wheelers Cycling Club

Sleaford wheelers cc Linc league event 7 - Cat: C

Richard Moore

Squadra Racing Team

Sleaford wheelers cc Linc league event 7 - Cat: E

Steve Wakefield

Lindsey Roads CC

Sleaford wheelers cc Linc league event 7 - Cat: M

David Norris

Barton Wheelers CC

Sleaford wheelers cc Linc league event 7 - Cat: S

George Thompson

Sleaford Wheelers CC

BUSH HEALTHCARE PINVIN R.R.Round 4 Worcestershire Evening R.R. Series - Cat: A

Alastair Kay

VeloVitesse

BUSH HEALTHCARE PINVIN R.R.Round 4 Worcestershire Evening R.R. Series - Cat: B

Nathan Adams

Veloflow CC

BUSH HEALTHCARE PINVIN R.R.Round 4 Worcestershire Evening R.R. Series - Cat: C

Vince Page

Worcester St Johns CC

BUSH HEALTHCARE PINVIN R.R.Round 4 Worcestershire Evening R.R. Series - Cat: D

Paul Mann

Solihull Cycling Club

BUSH HEALTHCARE PINVIN R.R.Round 4 Worcestershire Evening R.R. Series - Cat: E

Christopher Davis

Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films

BUSH HEALTHCARE PINVIN R.R.Round 4 Worcestershire Evening R.R. Series - Cat: F

Ken Bradbury

Wyre Forest CRC

BUSH HEALTHCARE PINVIN R.R.Round 4 Worcestershire Evening R.R. Series - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

BUSH HEALTHCARE PINVIN R.R.Round 4 Worcestershire Evening R.R. Series - Cat: J

Ollie Morgan

Worcester St Johns CC

BUSH HEALTHCARE PINVIN R.R.Round 4 Worcestershire Evening R.R. Series - Cat: M

Jono Goulding

Wyre Forest CRC

 

18 Jul 2017

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Rt/Deeside Olympic

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: G

Patrick Crisp

Marches CC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Paul Thursfield

API-Metrow

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Martin Harney

Manchester Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Mark Hassall

Surface Design Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: J

Daniel Parish

Vision Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

Ben Joughin

Pro Vision Clothing RC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: S

Daniel Brough

Audlem Cycling Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Jamie O'Connor

Chester Road Club

 

16 Jul 2017

MTB Enduro Stage 2 - Event 4 - Cat: M

Nigel Beattie

Manx MTB Enduro

MTB Enduro Stage 2 - Event 4 - Cat: S

Callum Russell

Conti Tyres

Rob Rohrer Memorial 25 mile TT, incorporating the IoM 25 mile TT Championship - Cat: A

Trevor Kirkwood

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Rob Rohrer Memorial 25 mile TT, incorporating the IoM 25 mile TT Championship - Cat: B

Mark Harrison

Manx Mountain Bike Club

Rob Rohrer Memorial 25 mile TT, incorporating the IoM 25 mile TT Championship - Cat: C

Juan Kinley

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Rob Rohrer Memorial 25 mile TT, incorporating the IoM 25 mile TT Championship - Cat: D

Chris Tierney

Manx Mountain Bike Club

Rob Rohrer Memorial 25 mile TT, incorporating the IoM 25 mile TT Championship - Cat: E

Jim Cottier

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Rob Rohrer Memorial 25 mile TT, incorporating the IoM 25 mile TT Championship - Cat: YA

Tosh Teare

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

Rob Rohrer Memorial 25 mile TT, incorporating the IoM 25 mile TT Championship - Cat: YB

Matthew Cooil

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

 

13 Jul 2017

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: A

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: J

Charley Calvert

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: M

Andy Witheford

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: S

Max Moyles

University of Exeter Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: B

Gail Brown

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

 

12 Jul 2017

GRAHAM KNOWLES MEMORIAL Round 3 Worcestershire Evening R.R.Series - Cat: A

Jon Weavell

Stafford Tri

GRAHAM KNOWLES MEMORIAL Round 3 Worcestershire Evening R.R.Series - Cat: B

Lucy Davies

Hafren Cycling Club

GRAHAM KNOWLES MEMORIAL Round 3 Worcestershire Evening R.R.Series - Cat: C

Vince Page

Worcester St Johns CC

GRAHAM KNOWLES MEMORIAL Round 3 Worcestershire Evening R.R.Series - Cat: D

Paul Mann

Solihull Cycling Club

GRAHAM KNOWLES MEMORIAL Round 3 Worcestershire Evening R.R.Series - Cat: E

Paul Mason

Audlem Cycling Club

GRAHAM KNOWLES MEMORIAL Round 3 Worcestershire Evening R.R.Series - Cat: F

Dave Hughes

Beacon Roads CC

GRAHAM KNOWLES MEMORIAL Round 3 Worcestershire Evening R.R.Series - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

GRAHAM KNOWLES MEMORIAL Round 3 Worcestershire Evening R.R.Series - Cat: J

Ollie Morgan

Worcester St Johns CC

GRAHAM KNOWLES MEMORIAL Round 3 Worcestershire Evening R.R.Series - Cat: M

Alex Garwood Gowers

Worcester St Johns CC

 

11 Jul 2017

North Weald - Event 11 - Cat: A

Eduardo Gomes

Bishops Stortford CC

North Weald - Event 11 - Cat: B

Daniel Welldon

Bishops Stortford CC

North Weald - Event 11 - Cat: C

Richard Stokoe

Medway Velo Club

North Weald - Event 11 - Cat: D

Peter Gottlieb

Glendene CC

North Weald - Event 11 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 11 - Cat: J

Alexander Tarlton

Lee Valley Youth CC

North Weald - Event 11 - Cat: S

James Samuel

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 11 - Cat: YA

Matthew Stokoe

Medway Velo Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Martin Harney

Manchester Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Rt/Deeside Olympic

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Mark Hassall

Surface Design Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Simon Bridge

Manchester Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: J

Nikolas James

pro vision clothing rc

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: M

Ben Joughin

Pro Vision Clothing RC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Grant Bigham

Velo M Cycling Club

 

09 Jul 2017

The George Darlington Memorial RR - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

The George Darlington Memorial RR - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

The George Darlington Memorial RR - Cat: D

John Cosgrove

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The George Darlington Memorial RR - Cat: B

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The George Darlington Memorial RR - Cat: A

Stephen Talbot

Pro Vision Clothing RC

The George Darlington Memorial RR - Cat: M

Paul Lally

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The George Darlington Memorial RR - Cat: C

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

 

06 Jul 2017

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 9 - Cat: A

Dan Murphy

CC Weymouth

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 9 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 9 - Cat: J

Charley Calvert

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 9 - Cat: M

Steven Curran

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 9 - Cat: S

Tim Flynn

Poole Wheelers CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 9 - Cat: B

Aina Guell

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 9 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 9 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 9 - Cat: F

Carol Tilley

Ridebike.co.uk

 

05 Jul 2017

V.C.Sevale H`cap Road Race Round 2 Worcestershire Series - Cat: A

Neil Bond

VeloVitesse

V.C.Sevale H`cap Road Race Round 2 Worcestershire Series - Cat: B

Stuart Day

V.C.Sevale H`cap Road Race Round 2 Worcestershire Series - Cat: C

Dean Sibthorpe

Wyre Forest CRC

V.C.Sevale H`cap Road Race Round 2 Worcestershire Series - Cat: D

Marcus Walker

Bush Healthcare CRT

V.C.Sevale H`cap Road Race Round 2 Worcestershire Series - Cat: E

John Poole

Team Echelon

V.C.Sevale H`cap Road Race Round 2 Worcestershire Series - Cat: F

Joe Rowe

Bush Healthcare CRT

V.C.Sevale H`cap Road Race Round 2 Worcestershire Series - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

V.C.Sevale H`cap Road Race Round 2 Worcestershire Series - Cat: J

Thomas Barlow

Echelon Cycling

V.C.Sevale H`cap Road Race Round 2 Worcestershire Series - Cat: M

Jack Wilson

Ludlow Brewery Race Team

V.C.Sevale H`cap Road Race Round 2 Worcestershire Series - Cat: S

Graham Browning

VC Sevale (Malvern)

 

04 Jul 2017

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: E

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Rt/Deeside Olympic

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Martin Harney

Manchester Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Martin Ford

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: J

Nikolas James

Lyme Racing Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Paul Gibson

Warrington Road Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Grant Bigham

Velo M Cycling Club

 

02 Jul 2017

Stone Wheelers Swynnerton AC Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: M

Ben Joughin

Pro Vision Clothing RC

 

29 Jun 2017

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: A

Matthew Norris

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: J

Jack Trunwitt

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: S

Max Moyles

University of Exeter Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: B

Gail Brown

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Vélo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Hub Vélo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

 

28 Jun 2017

Echelon R.R. Round 1 Worcester Wednesday Evening Series - Cat: A

Simon Hill

CC Giro

Echelon R.R. Round 1 Worcester Wednesday Evening Series - Cat: B

Duncan Webb

Echelon R.R. Round 1 Worcester Wednesday Evening Series - Cat: D

Paul Mann

Solihull Cycling Club

Echelon R.R. Round 1 Worcester Wednesday Evening Series - Cat: J

Ollie Morgan

Worcester St Johns CC

Echelon R.R. Round 1 Worcester Wednesday Evening Series - Cat: M

Jack Wilson

Ludlow Brewery Race Team

 

27 Jun 2017

North Weald - Event 9 - Cat: A

Murat Ozdenya

Team Vision Racing

North Weald - Event 9 - Cat: B

Paul Stewart

Hertfordshire Wheelers CC

North Weald - Event 9 - Cat: C

Antonius Wubben

North Weald - Event 9 - Cat: D

Peter Gottlieb

Glendene CC

North Weald - Event 9 - Cat: G

Tim Elsdale

North Weald - Event 9 - Cat: YA

Nesta Ferguson

Lee Valley Youth CC

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: F

Phil Bratton

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: B

Andrew Wright

Bott Cycle Team

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: A

Mark Hassall

Surface Design Racing

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: J

Daniel Parish

Vision Racing

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: M

Ben Joughin

Pro Vision Clothing RC

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: S

Alex Simmons

Pro Vision Clothing RC

 

22 Jun 2017

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: A

Simon Merritt

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: C

Greg Parker

VC St Raphael

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: J

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: M

Phillip Cole

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: S

Martin Rowland

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: B

Gail Brown

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Vélo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

 

20 Jun 2017

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: A

Tomasz Chmielehski

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: B

Paul Spiceley

Glendene CC

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: C

Bruce Hodges

Api-Metrow

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: D

Michael Rostoft

Chelmer Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: E

Raymond Ricks

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: F

Peter Wragg

Crest CC

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: G

David Keen

Bishops Stortford CC

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: H

Jeanette Degiorgio

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: J

Callum Bulley

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: S

Liam Fenner

Braintree Velo CRC

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: YA

Steve Powell

North Weald - Event 8 - Cat: YB

Rudy Knight

Lee Valley Youth CC

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Martin Ford

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

Ben Joughin

Pro Vision Clothing RC

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: J

Matthew Dennis

Sportcity Velo

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Tim Worthington

Horwich Cycling Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Paul Thursfield

API-Metrow

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

David Kent

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

The WVCC Oulton Park Taster Races - Event 3 - Cat: A

Haydn Jones

Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club

 

18 Jun 2017

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: A

Tim Worthington

Horwich Cycling Club

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: B

Simon Appleton

Team Lusso

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: D

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: E

Graham Lomax

Wigan Wheelers Cycling Club

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: M

Gareth Balshaw

Team ASL-Bolton

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: S

David Pannylo

Horwich Festival of Racing - Youth Race 1 - Cat: YC

Joe Wains-Wilson

Horwich Festival of Racing - Youth Race 1 - Cat: YD

Alexander Sutton

Horwich Festival of Racing - Youth Race 1 - Cat: YE

Freddie Winkly

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: A

Trevor Kirkwood

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: B

Mark Harrison

Manx Mountain Bike Club

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: C

Guy Wiltcher

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: D

Peter Gage

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: E

Tony Varley

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: F

John Marchment

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: J

William Draper

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

 

15 Jun 2017

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: A

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: J

Charley Calvert

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: S

Max Moyles

University of Exeter Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Vélo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: F

Carol Tilley

Ridebike.co.uk

 

14 Jun 2017

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: A

Mark Hassall

Surface Design Racing

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: J

Daniel Pullen

SunSport Velo Cycling Club

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Crewe Clarion Wheelers

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: S

Daniel Whelan

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

13 Jun 2017

North Weald - Event 7 - Cat: A

Marco Coppolla

WyndyMilla

North Weald - Event 7 - Cat: B

Douglas Allen

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 7 - Cat: C

Bruce Hodges

Api-Metrow

North Weald - Event 7 - Cat: D

Craig Stevens

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 7 - Cat: E

Neil Bradley

Maldon & District CC

North Weald - Event 7 - Cat: G

Edmund Spurgeon

Colchester Rovers CC

North Weald - Event 7 - Cat: M

Simon Keen

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 7 - Cat: S

Michael Stimson

Maillot Noir CC

North Weald - Event 7 - Cat: YA

Steve Powell

North Weald - Event 7 - Cat: YB

Rudy Knight

Lee Valley Youth CC

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Ryan Ashcroft

365 4 Bikes Academy

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: J

Matthew Dennis

Sportcity Velo

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Raymond Ell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

David Kent

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Taster Races - Event 2 - Cat: A

Steve Casey

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Taster Races - Event 2 - Cat: B

James Kenningham

Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Taster Races - Event 2 - Cat: M

Stephen Jones

Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: A

Rob Carter

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: B

Trevor Finn

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: C

Stephen Craig

NRG/TriScience RT

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: D

Colin Bell

Cycleways-SG Petch

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: J

William Corbett

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: S

William Brown

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: YA

Joe Wilson

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

 

11 Jun 2017

Charlie Betteley Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Charlie Betteley Road Race - Cat: B

Simon Bridge

Manchester Bicycle Club

Charlie Betteley Road Race - Cat: S

Danny Smith

Pro Vision Clothing RC

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: A

Martin Hall

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: B

Andrew Roche

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: D

Carolyn Brown

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: E

Tony Varley

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: J

Jimmy Bostock

Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: M

Daniel Curtis

Manx Mountain Bike Club

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: S

Matthew Draper

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: YA

Maximus Walker

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

 

08 Jun 2017

NMRRL - Event 6 - Cat: A

David Todd

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 6 - Cat: B

Darren Johnson Yates

Mansfield Road Club

NMRRL - Event 6 - Cat: D

Paul Sleaford

Norton Wheelers CC

NMRRL - Event 6 - Cat: M

Scott Dawson

Worrall Wheelers

NMRRL - Event 6 - Cat: S

Edward Fisher

Tickhill Velo

NMRRL - Event 6 - Cat: A

Pete Laud

Common Lane Occasionals

NMRRL - Event 6 - Cat: B

Jason Elliott

Dinnington Racing Club

NMRRL - Event 6 - Cat: D

Robert Perry

Maxx Road Team

NMRRL - Event 6 - Cat: E

Garry Hill

Dinnington Racing Club

NMRRL - Event 6 - Cat: M

Kris Dunn

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 6 - Cat: S

Harry Lewis

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: A

Jason Gault

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: J

Jack Trunwitt

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: S

Matthew Downie

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: B

Stephanie Weaver

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Vélo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: F

Carol Tilley

Ridebike.co.uk

 

06 Jun 2017

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: A

Stephen Air

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: B

Trevor Finn

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: C

Martin Brearey

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: D

Nikki Metcalfe

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: J

William Corbett

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: S

Adam Pinder

Adept Precision RT/NE Healthcare

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: YA

Connor Eyeington

Stockton Wheelers Cycling Club

 

01 Jun 2017

NMRRL - Event 5 - Cat: A

Jason Talbot

Harworth & District CC

NMRRL - Event 5 - Cat: B

Martin Nelson

Out Of The Saddle CC

NMRRL - Event 5 - Cat: D

Paul Young

Worrall Wheelers

NMRRL - Event 5 - Cat: M

Martin Gibson

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 5 - Cat: S

Christopher Ashworth

Sheffrec Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 5 - Cat: B

Robert Fowler

Rutland Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 5 - Cat: C

Ian Davenport

Out of the Saddle CC

NMRRL - Event 5 - Cat: J

Sam Walsham

Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster

NMRRL - Event 5 - Cat: M

Robert Mitchell

Out Of The Saddle CC

NMRRL - Event 5 - Cat: S

Andrew Whiteley

Langsett Cycles Race Team

NMRRL - Event 5 - Cat: YA

Joseph Law

Green Jersey Racing Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: A

Jason Gault

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: B

Nicholas Barks

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: J

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: S

Martin Rowland

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: B

Molly Haycock

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Vélo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

 

30 May 2017

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: A

Eduardo Gomes

Bishops Stortford CC

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: B

Douglas Allen

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: C

Spencer Nash

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: D

Craig Stevens

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: J

Ben Tulett

Beeline

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: S

Matt Clements

Catford

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: YA

Aaron Stone

Cycle Team OnForm

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: A

Stephen Air

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: B

Trevor Finn

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: C

Martin Brearey

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: D

Martin Hopkinson

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: J

Toby Tanfield

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: M

Dean Higham

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: S

Ben Hetherington

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Joe Wilson

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

 

27 May 2017

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: A

Rowan Horner

VC St Raphael

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: B

Jay Eastwood

Hargroves Cycles CC

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: E

Stephen Skinner

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: J

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: M

Patryk Rucki

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: S

Matthew Downie

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

 

25 May 2017

NMRRL - Event 4 - Cat: A

David Todd

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 4 - Cat: B

Darren Johnson Yates

Mansfield Road Club

NMRRL - Event 4 - Cat: C

Stuart Burrows

Elmsall Road Club

NMRRL - Event 4 - Cat: D

Paul Young

Worrall Wheelers

NMRRL - Event 4 - Cat: E

Tony Carter

Sharrow Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 4 - Cat: M

Martin Gibson

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 4 - Cat: S

Edward Fisher

Tickhill Velo

NMRRL - Event 4 - Cat: A

Pete Laud

Common Lane Occasionals

NMRRL - Event 4 - Cat: B

David Joyce

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 4 - Cat: M

Robert Parker

NMRRL - Event 4 - Cat: S

Lee Grieve

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Euan Crehan

Dinnington Racing Club

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Jason Gault

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

John Williams

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Mark Hardwicke

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: J

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: S

Dafydd Evans

Poole Wheelers CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Gail Brown

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Emma Needham

CC Weymouth

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

 

24 May 2017

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: A

Scott Hamilton

Cottingham Coureurs

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: B

George Hackney

Velo Club Lincoln

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: C

Richard Moore

Squadra Racing Team

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: E

Steve Wakefield

Lindsey Roads CC

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: J

Joe Laverick

Catford CC

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: M

Mark Ramage

Cliff Pratt Racing

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: S

David Bolland

Neon-Velo Cycling Team

 

23 May 2017

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: A

Brad Lamb

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: B

Andrew Yeoman

Metropolitan Police CC

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: C

Bruce Hodges

Api-Metrow

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: D

Craig Stevens

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: E

Neil Bradley

Maldon & District CC

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: G

Edmund Spurgeon

Colchester Rovers CC

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: J

Callum Bulley

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: S

Dan Young

Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Matthew Stokoe

Medway Velo Club

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: D

Keith Jones (gwrt)

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: B

Jim Duffy

Weaver Valley Cycling Club

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: A

Mark Hassall

Surface Design Racing

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: J

Daniel Parish

Crewe Clarion Wheelers

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Surface Design Racing

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: S

Benjamin Brown

LJMU Cycling Team

 

21 May 2017

Steve Jones Memorial Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Steve Jones Memorial Road Race - Cat: B

Steve Lee

Team Wheelguru

Steve Jones Memorial Road Race - Cat: A

Tony Greenhalgh

Onimpex Bio Racer Racing Team

Steve Jones Memorial Road Race - Cat: J

Simon Price

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Steve Jones Memorial Road Race - Cat: S

Ryan Pike

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Steve Jones Memorial Road Race - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North "B" Race & IoM Championship - Cat: B

Eleanor Davies

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North "B" Race & IoM Championship - Cat: C

Juan Kinley

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North "B" Race & IoM Championship - Cat: D

Peter Gage

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North "B" Race & IoM Championship - Cat: E

Tony Varley

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North "B" Race & IoM Championship - Cat: YA

Tosh Teare

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North "B" Race & IoM Championship - Cat: YB

Jack Christian

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North RR, "A" Race & Championship - Cat: A

Trevor Kirkwood

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North RR, "A" Race & Championship - Cat: B

Andrew Roche

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North RR, "A" Race & Championship - Cat: J

Jimmy Bostock

Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North RR, "A" Race & Championship - Cat: M

Daniel Curtis

Manx Mountain Bike Club

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North RR, "A" Race & Championship - Cat: S

Nick Corlett

Manx Mountain Bike Club

 

18 May 2017

NMRRL - Event 3 - Cat: A

John Vardy

Maxx Road Team

NMRRL - Event 3 - Cat: B

David Joyce

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 3 - Cat: C

David Clarke

Harworth & District Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 3 - Cat: M

Kris Dunn

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 3 - Cat: S

Jake Hagyard

Rutland Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Euan Crehan

Dinnington Racing Club

NMRRL - Event 3 - Cat: A

Graham Walton

Common Lane Occasionals

NMRRL - Event 3 - Cat: B

Marc Hughes

Common Lane Occasionals

NMRRL - Event 3 - Cat: C

Steve Ellis

Out Of The Saddle CC

NMRRL - Event 3 - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

NMRRL - Event 3 - Cat: M

Dan Stephenson

Out Of The Saddle CC

NMRRL - Event 3 - Cat: S

Jack Stephenson

Out Of The Saddle CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Wayne Jennings

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Gordon Scott

CC Weymouth

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: M

Aled Jones

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Philip Dickson

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Laura Rayner

Westbury Wheelers

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Hetty Bostock

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Carol Tilley

Ridebike.co.uk

 

16 May 2017

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: A

Brad Lamb

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: B

Paul Spiceley

Glendene CC

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: C

Bruce Hodges

Api-Metrow

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: D

Craig Stevens

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: E

Donna Dale

Walden Velo

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: F

Sue McIntyre

Walden Velo

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: H

Jeanette Degiorgio

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: J

Cameron Hurst

Colchester Rovers CC

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: M

Ben Locke

Maldon & District CC

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: S

Jack Sedgwick

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Matthew Stokoe

Medway Velo Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: A

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Surface Design Racing

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: S

Marc Heuston

LJMU Cycling Team

 

14 May 2017

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YE

Lottie Lissaman

Newark Castle Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YD

Daniel Cosgrove

Southport Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YC

Matthew Brennan

Stockton Wheelers Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YB

Joshua Giddings

The Mi Racing Academy

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YA

George Mills Keeling

Wolverhampton Wheelers CC

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: J

Cavan Walker

Clifton Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: A

Tim Worthington

Horwich Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: B

Gary Scott

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: C

Simon Deplitch

Team Chronomaster

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: G

Richard Booth

Hartlepool Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: H

Clive Walmsley

Birkenhead North End CC

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: S

Joe Brennan

Pro Vision Clothing RC

 

11 May 2017

NMRRL - Event 2 - Cat: A

David Todd

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 2 - Cat: B

Mick Moore

Harworth & District CC

NMRRL - Event 2 - Cat: C

Stephen Walker

Trent Valley Road Club

NMRRL - Event 2 - Cat: D

Paul Young

Worrall Wheelers

NMRRL - Event 2 - Cat: E

Tony Carter

Sharrow Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 2 - Cat: M

Martin Gibson

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 2 - Cat: S

Alex Wright

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 2 - Cat: A

John Vardy

Maxx Road Team

NMRRL - Event 2 - Cat: B

David Joyce

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 2 - Cat: D

Robert Perry

Maxx Road Team

NMRRL - Event 2 - Cat: M

Kris Dunn

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 2 - Cat: S

Jacob Feetham

BBM Revolution Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Molly Haycock

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Vélo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: F

Carol Tilley

Ridebike.co.uk

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

William Hayes

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

Mark Hardwicke

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: J

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Peter Lamb

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Stephen Morphew

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: YA

Jamie Haycock

Bournemouth Arrow CC

 

09 May 2017

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: A

Adam Welch

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: B

Shaun Tyson

Adept Precision RT/NE Healthcare

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: C

Martin Brearey

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: D

Colin Bell

Cycleways-SG Petch

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: J

Aaron Preston

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: S

Henry Johnson

Speedflex Race Team

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Joe Wilson

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: B

Simon Bridge

Manchester Bicycle Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: A

Michael Glynn

Wills Wheels Cycling Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: M

Matt Langridge

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: S

Matthew Lunt

Surface Design Racing

 

04 May 2017

NMRRL - Event 1 - Cat: B

Allan Wailoo

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 1 - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 1 - Cat: M

Robert Mitchell

Out Of The Saddle CC

NMRRL - Event 1 - Cat: S

Jack Stephenson

Out Of The Saddle CC

NMRRL - Event 1 - Cat: YA

Joseph Law

Green Jersey RT

 

02 May 2017

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: A

Rob Carter

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: B

Frank Montague

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: C

Mark Johnson

Yorkshire Road Club

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: D

Martin Hopkinson

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: J

William Corbett

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: M

Matthew Kipling

MTS-Rapid Engineering NE

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: S

Jack Rees

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: A

Eduardo Gomes

Bishops Stortford CC

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: B

Douglas Allen

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: C

Bruce Hodges

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: D

Conor Murphy

Victoria/Ciclos Uno.Com/Cc

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: E

Donna Dale

Walden Velo

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: J

Cameron Hurst

Colchester Rovers CC

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: S

Jack Sedgwick

API-Metrow

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: B

Tony Ryan

Chester Road Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: F

Malcolm Fraser

Team Lusso

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: B

Andrew Prince

Stafford Road Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: A

Mark Hassall

Surface Design Racing

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: M

Ben Trotter

Macclesfield Wheelers Cycling Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: S

Cole Drews

Team Wheelguru

 

25 Apr 2017

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: A

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Surface Design Racing

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: S

Marc Heuston

LJMU Cycling Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: B

Tony Ryan

Chester Road Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: B

Jim Duffy

Weaver Valley Cycling Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: A

Stephen Air

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: B

Frank Montague

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: C

Martin Brearey

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: D

Martin Hopkinson

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: E

Tony Rees

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: J

Aaron Preston

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: S

Ralf Hodgson

 

23 Apr 2017

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: A

Nigel Tebay

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: B

Gianni Epifani

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: C

Chris Tierney

Manx Mountain Bike Club

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: D

Graham Stigant

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: J

William Draper

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: M

Adam Swales

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: S

Andrew Jones

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

 

16 Apr 2017

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Paul Vann

Victoria CC

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Robin Parker

East Grinstead CC

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Gary Byford

Walden Velo

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

James Samuel

Crest CC

 

09 Apr 2017

Churnett Valley Veterinary Road Race - Cat: C

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

Churnett Valley Veterinary Road Race - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Churnett Valley Veterinary Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Churnett Valley Veterinary Road Race - Cat: F

Kenneth Corbett

Wakefield CC

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Antony Wallis

Ciclos Uno

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Robin Parker

East Grinstead CC

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 1 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Vincent Christan

East London Velo

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Paul Vriend

Dulwich Paragon CC

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: A

Simon Skillicorn

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: B

Andrew Roche

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: C

Gary Johnston

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: D

Carolyn Brown

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: E

Sally Walker

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: J

Benjamin Christian

Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: M

Andy Bass

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: S

Lee Gale

Manx Mountain Bike Club

 

08 Apr 2017

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: A

Mark Skilling

Carrick Cycle Club

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: B

Gregor Sharp

Hawick Cycling Club

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: C

Graeme Currie

Rock To Roll Cycles CC

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: D

Ian Archibald

Johnstone Wheelers CC

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: M

Gavin Shirley

Dooley's Cycles RT

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: S

David Griffiths

Pro Vision Scotland

 

02 Apr 2017

MVW Handicap Road Race - Cat: A

John Roberts

MVW Handicap Road Race - Cat: B

Adrian Shimmin

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

MVW Handicap Road Race - Cat: C

Richard Fletcher