TLI Cycling officials, registered event organisers and registered club officials Login here.

Race Results

Race organisers click here to register and add your own event results

Date

Race (link to Result Sheet)

Winner

Club

 

22 Jun 2017

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: A

Simon Merritt

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: C

Greg Parker

VC St Raphael

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: J

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: M

Phillip Cole

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: S

Martin Rowland

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: B

Gail Brown

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Vélo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

 

20 Jun 2017

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Martin Ford

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

Ben Joughin

Pro Vision Clothing RC

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: J

Matthew Dennis

Sportcity Velo

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Tim Worthington

Horwich Cycling Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Paul Thursfield

API-Metrow

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

David Kent

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

The WVCC Oulton Park Taster Races - Event 3 - Cat: A

Haydn Jones

Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club

 

18 Jun 2017

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: A

Tim Worthington

Horwich Cycling Club

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: B

Simon Appleton

Team Lusso

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: D

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: E

Graham Lomax

Wigan Wheelers Cycling Club

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: M

Gareth Balshaw

Team ASL-Bolton

Horwich Festival of Racing - Handicapped Criterium - Cat: S

David Pannylo

Horwich Festival of Racing - Youth Race 1 - Cat: YC

Joe Wains-Wilson

Horwich Festival of Racing - Youth Race 1 - Cat: YD

Alexander Sutton

Horwich Festival of Racing - Youth Race 1 - Cat: YE

Freddie Winkly

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: A

Trevor Kirkwood

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: B

Mark Harrison

Manx Mountain Bike Club

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: C

Guy Wiltcher

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: D

Peter Gage

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: E

Tony Varley

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: F

John Marchment

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nelson Trophy Memorial Mountain Time Trial - Cat: J

William Draper

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

 

15 Jun 2017

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: A

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: J

Charley Calvert

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: S

Max Moyles

University of Exeter Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Vélo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: F

Carol Tilley

Ridebike.co.uk

 

14 Jun 2017

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: A

Mark Hassall

Surface Design Racing

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: J

Daniel Pullen

SunSport Velo Cycling Club

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Crewe Clarion Wheelers

The Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: S

Daniel Whelan

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

13 Jun 2017

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Ryan Ashcroft

365 4 Bikes Academy

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: J

Matthew Dennis

Sportcity Velo

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Raymond Ell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

David Kent

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Taster Races - Event 2 - Cat: A

Steve Casey

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Taster Races - Event 2 - Cat: B

James Kenningham

Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Taster Races - Event 2 - Cat: M

Stephen Jones

Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: A

Rob Carter

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: B

Trevor Finn

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: C

Stephen Craig

NRG/TriScience RT

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: D

Colin Bell

Cycleways-SG Petch

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: J

William Corbett

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: S

William Brown

Croft Circuit races - Event 6 - Cat: YA

Joe Wilson

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

 

11 Jun 2017

Charlie Betteley Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Charlie Betteley Road Race - Cat: B

Simon Bridge

Manchester Bicycle Club

Charlie Betteley Road Race - Cat: S

Danny Smith

Pro Vision Clothing RC

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: A

Martin Hall

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: B

Andrew Roche

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: D

Carolyn Brown

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: E

Tony Varley

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: J

Jimmy Bostock

Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: M

Daniel Curtis

Manx Mountain Bike Club

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: S

Matthew Draper

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

John Hamer Memorial Handicap Road Race - Cat: YA

Maximus Walker

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

 

08 Jun 2017

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: A

Jason Gault

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: J

Jack Trunwitt

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: S

Matthew Downie

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: B

Stephanie Weaver

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Vélo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: F

Carol Tilley

Ridebike.co.uk

 

06 Jun 2017

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: A

Stephen Air

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: B

Trevor Finn

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: C

Martin Brearey

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: D

Nikki Metcalfe

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: J

William Corbett

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: S

Adam Pinder

Adept Precision RT/NE Healthcare

Croft Circuit races - Event 5 - Cat: YA

Connor Eyeington

Stockton Wheelers Cycling Club

 

01 Jun 2017

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: A

Jason Gault

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: B

Nicholas Barks

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: J

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: S

Martin Rowland

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: B

Molly Haycock

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Vélo

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

 

30 May 2017

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: A

Eduardo Gomes

Bishops Stortford CC

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: B

Douglas Allen

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: C

Spencer Nash

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: D

Craig Stevens

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: J

Ben Tulett

Beeline

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: S

Matt Clements

Catford

North Weald - Event 5 - Cat: YA

Aaron Stone

Cycle Team OnForm

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: A

Stephen Air

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: B

Trevor Finn

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: C

Martin Brearey

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: D

Martin Hopkinson

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: J

Toby Tanfield

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: M

Dean Higham

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: S

Ben Hetherington

Croft Circuit races - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Joe Wilson

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

 

27 May 2017

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: A

Rowan Horner

VC St Raphael

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: B

Jay Eastwood

Hargroves Cycles CC

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: E

Stephen Skinner

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: J

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: M

Patryk Rucki

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: S

Matthew Downie

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

 

25 May 2017

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Jason Gault

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

John Williams

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Mark Hardwicke

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: J

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: S

Dafydd Evans

Poole Wheelers CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Gail Brown

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Emma Needham

CC Weymouth

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

 

24 May 2017

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: A

Scott Hamilton

Cottingham Coureurs

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: B

George Hackney

Velo Club Lincoln

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: C

Richard Moore

Squadra Racing Team

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: E

Steve Wakefield

Lindsey Roads CC

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: J

Joe Laverick

Catford CC

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: M

Mark Ramage

Cliff Pratt Racing

Vc LINCOLN R.R lINCS LEAGUE EVENT 3 - Cat: S

David Bolland

Neon-Velo Cycling Team

 

23 May 2017

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: A

Brad Lamb

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: B

Andrew Yeoman

Metropolitan Police CC

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: C

Bruce Hodges

Api-Metrow

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: D

Craig Stevens

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: E

Neil Bradley

Maldon & District CC

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: G

Edmund Spurgeon

Colchester Rovers CC

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: J

Callum Bulley

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: S

Dan Young

Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team

North Weald - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Matthew Stokoe

Medway Velo Club

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: D

Keith Jones (gwrt)

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: B

Jim Duffy

Weaver Valley Cycling Club

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: A

Mark Hassall

Surface Design Racing

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: J

Daniel Parish

Crewe Clarion Wheelers

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Surface Design Racing

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: S

Benjamin Brown

LJMU Cycling Team

 

21 May 2017

Steve Jones Memorial Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Steve Jones Memorial Road Race - Cat: B

Steve Lee

Team Wheelguru

Steve Jones Memorial Road Race - Cat: A

Tony Greenhalgh

Onimpex Bio Racer Racing Team

Steve Jones Memorial Road Race - Cat: J

Simon Price

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Steve Jones Memorial Road Race - Cat: S

Ryan Pike

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Steve Jones Memorial Road Race - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North "B" Race & IoM Championship - Cat: B

Eleanor Davies

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North "B" Race & IoM Championship - Cat: C

Juan Kinley

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North "B" Race & IoM Championship - Cat: D

Peter Gage

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North "B" Race & IoM Championship - Cat: E

Tony Varley

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North "B" Race & IoM Championship - Cat: YA

Tosh Teare

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North "B" Race & IoM Championship - Cat: YB

Jack Christian

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North RR, "A" Race & Championship - Cat: A

Trevor Kirkwood

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North RR, "A" Race & Championship - Cat: B

Andrew Roche

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North RR, "A" Race & Championship - Cat: J

Jimmy Bostock

Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North RR, "A" Race & Championship - Cat: M

Daniel Curtis

Manx Mountain Bike Club

Nick Corkill Mem Tour o't North RR, "A" Race & Championship - Cat: S

Nick Corlett

Manx Mountain Bike Club

 

18 May 2017

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Wayne Jennings

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Gordon Scott

CC Weymouth

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: M

Aled Jones

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Philip Dickson

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Laura Rayner

Westbury Wheelers

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Hetty Bostock

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Ladies Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Carol Tilley

Ridebike.co.uk

 

16 May 2017

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: A

Brad Lamb

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: B

Paul Spiceley

Glendene CC

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: C

Bruce Hodges

Api-Metrow

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: D

Craig Stevens

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: E

Donna Dale

Walden Velo

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: F

Sue McIntyre

Walden Velo

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: H

Jeanette Degiorgio

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: J

Cameron Hurst

Colchester Rovers CC

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: M

Ben Locke

Maldon & District CC

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: S

Jack Sedgwick

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Matthew Stokoe

Medway Velo Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: A

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Surface Design Racing

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 4 - Cat: S

Marc Heuston

LJMU Cycling Team

 

14 May 2017

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YE

Lottie Lissaman

Newark Castle Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YD

Daniel Cosgrove

Southport Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YC

Matthew Brennan

Stockton Wheelers Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YB

Joshua Giddings

The Mi Racing Academy

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YA

George Mills Keeling

Wolverhampton Wheelers CC

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: J

Cavan Walker

Clifton Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: A

Tim Worthington

Horwich Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: B

Gary Scott

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: C

Simon Deplitch

Team Chronomaster

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: G

Richard Booth

Hartlepool Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: H

Clive Walmsley

Birkenhead North End CC

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: S

Joe Brennan

Pro Vision Clothing RC

 

11 May 2017

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

William Hayes

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

Mark Hardwicke

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: J

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Peter Lamb

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Stephen Morphew

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: YA

Jamie Haycock

Bournemouth Arrow CC

 

09 May 2017

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: A

Adam Welch

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: B

Shaun Tyson

Adept Precision RT/NE Healthcare

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: C

Martin Brearey

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: D

Colin Bell

Cycleways-SG Petch

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: J

Aaron Preston

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: S

Henry Johnson

Speedflex Race Team

Croft Circuit races - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Joe Wilson

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: B

Simon Bridge

Manchester Bicycle Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: A

Michael Glynn

Wills Wheels Cycling Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: M

Matt Langridge

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: S

Matthew Lunt

Surface Design Racing

 

04 May 2017

NMRRL - Event 1 - Cat: B

Allan Wailoo

7 Hills Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 1 - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

NMRRL - Event 1 - Cat: M

Robert Mitchell

Out Of The Saddle CC

NMRRL - Event 1 - Cat: S

Jack Stephenson

Out Of The Saddle CC

NMRRL - Event 1 - Cat: YA

Joseph Law

Green Jersey RT

 

02 May 2017

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: A

Rob Carter

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: B

Frank Montague

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: C

Mark Johnson

Yorkshire Road Club

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: D

Martin Hopkinson

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: J

William Corbett

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: M

Matthew Kipling

MTS-Rapid Engineering NE

Croft Circuit races - Event 2 - Cat: S

Jack Rees

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: A

Eduardo Gomes

Bishops Stortford CC

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: B

Douglas Allen

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: C

Bruce Hodges

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: D

Conor Murphy

Victoria/Ciclos Uno.Com/Cc

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: E

Donna Dale

Walden Velo

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: J

Cameron Hurst

Colchester Rovers CC

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald - Event 1 - Cat: S

Jack Sedgwick

API-Metrow

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: B

Tony Ryan

Chester Road Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: F

Malcolm Fraser

Team Lusso

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: B

Andrew Prince

Stafford Road Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: A

Mark Hassall

Surface Design Racing

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: M

Ben Trotter

Macclesfield Wheelers Cycling Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: S

Cole Drews

Team Wheelguru

 

25 Apr 2017

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: A

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Surface Design Racing

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: S

Marc Heuston

LJMU Cycling Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: B

Tony Ryan

Chester Road Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: B

Jim Duffy

Weaver Valley Cycling Club

Cheshire Series - Dave Astles Memorial Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: A

Stephen Air

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: B

Frank Montague

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: C

Martin Brearey

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: D

Martin Hopkinson

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: E

Tony Rees

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: J

Aaron Preston

Brother NRG Driverplan Pro Cycling

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron

Croft Circuit races - Event 1 - Cat: S

Ralf Hodgson

 

23 Apr 2017

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: A

Nigel Tebay

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: B

Gianni Epifani

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: C

Chris Tierney

Manx Mountain Bike Club

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: D

Graham Stigant

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: J

William Draper

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: M

Adam Swales

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

MVW Penrice 25 mile TT - Cat: S

Andrew Jones

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

 

16 Apr 2017

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Paul Vann

Victoria CC

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Robin Parker

East Grinstead CC

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Gary Byford

Walden Velo

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

James Samuel

Crest CC

 

09 Apr 2017

Churnett Valley Veterinary Road Race - Cat: C

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

Churnett Valley Veterinary Road Race - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Churnett Valley Veterinary Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Churnett Valley Veterinary Road Race - Cat: F

Kenneth Corbett

Wakefield CC

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Antony Wallis

Ciclos Uno

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Robin Parker

East Grinstead CC

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 1 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Vincent Christan

East London Velo

Hog Hill Spring Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Paul Vriend

Dulwich Paragon CC

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: A

Simon Skillicorn

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: B

Andrew Roche

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: C

Gary Johnston

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: D

Carolyn Brown

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: E

Sally Walker

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: J

Benjamin Christian

Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: M

Andy Bass

Roy Killey Memorial Road Race - Cat: S

Lee Gale

Manx Mountain Bike Club

 

08 Apr 2017

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: A

Mark Skilling

Carrick Cycle Club

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: B

Gregor Sharp

Hawick Cycling Club

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: C

Graeme Currie

Rock To Roll Cycles CC

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: D

Ian Archibald

Johnstone Wheelers CC

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: M

Gavin Shirley

Dooley's Cycles RT

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: S

David Griffiths

Pro Vision Scotland

 

02 Apr 2017

MVW Handicap Road Race - Cat: A

John Roberts

MVW Handicap Road Race - Cat: B

Adrian Shimmin

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

MVW Handicap Road Race - Cat: C

Richard Fletcher

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

MVW Handicap Road Race - Cat: D

Carolyn Brown

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

MVW Handicap Road Race - Cat: E

Sally Walker

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

MVW Handicap Road Race - Cat: J

Jake Barnes

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

MVW Handicap Road Race - Cat: M

Darran Leadley

Manx Mountain Bike Club

MVW Handicap Road Race - Cat: S

Sam Treanor

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

 

26 Mar 2017

EVCC/Appleby 10 mile TT - Cat: D

Graham Stigant

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

EVCC/Appleby 10 mile TT - Cat: C

Kathryn Priest

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

EVCC/Appleby 10 mile TT - Cat: B

Gianni Epifani

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

EVCC/Appleby 10 mile TT - Cat: A

Gary McManus

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

EVCC/Appleby 10 mile TT - Cat: M

Joel Newman

Manx Mountain Bike Club

EVCC/Appleby 10 mile TT - Cat: S

Andrew Jones

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

EVCC/Appleby 10 mile TT - Cat: J

William Draper

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

EVCC/Appleby 10 mile TT - Cat: E

Sally Walker

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Manchester Bicycle Club & Wills Wheels CC 2-Stage Race Overall Results - Cat: M

Martin Hillman

Velo M Cycling Club

Manchester Bicycle Club & Wills Wheels CC 2-Stage Race Overall Results - Cat: J

Simon Price

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Manchester Bicycle Club & Wills Wheels CC 2-Stage Race Overall Results - Cat: F

Nigel Harrop

Seamons Cycling Club

Manchester Bicycle Club & Wills Wheels CC 2-Stage Race Overall Results - Cat: E

Ken Jones

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Manchester Bicycle Club & Wills Wheels CC 2-Stage Race Overall Results - Cat: D

Graham Balshaw

Team ASL-Bolton

Manchester Bicycle Club & Wills Wheels CC 2-Stage Race Overall Results - Cat: C

Mike Twelves

Team Jewson MI Racing

Manchester Bicycle Club & Wills Wheels CC 2-Stage Race Overall Results - Cat: B

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Manchester Bicycle Club & Wills Wheels CC 2-Stage Race Overall Results - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Manchester Bicycle Club & Wills Wheels CC 2-Stage Race Overall Results - Cat: S

Matthew Cartlidge

Kuota-Spinergy-GSG

 

25 Feb 2017

MTB "Night-time" Enduro - Event 1 - Cat: A

Paul Buchanan

Manx Mountain Bike Club

MTB "Night-time" Enduro - Event 1 - Cat: B

Johnny Galbraith

Loaghtan Loaded MTB

MTB "Night-time" Enduro - Event 1 - Cat: C

Robert Cormode

Manx Mountain Bike Club

MTB "Night-time" Enduro - Event 1 - Cat: D

Michael Shipside

MTB "Night-time" Enduro - Event 1 - Cat: E

Graham Huges

MTB "Night-time" Enduro - Event 1 - Cat: M

Nigel Beatie

MTB "Night-time" Enduro - Event 1 - Cat: S

Jim Marshall

Manx MTB Enduro

 

19 Feb 2017

 

22 Jan 2017

 

02 Oct 2016

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: A

Patrick Dunn

CC Weymouth

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: B

Raymond Claridge

G.A.Cycles

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: C

Gary Allan

G.A.Cycles

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: D

Graham Lenton

New Forest CC

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: E

Tim Crumpton

Vc St Raphael

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: G

Michelle Walter

Bournemouth Arrow CC

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: J

Edward Hatfield

Primera/TeamJobs

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: M

Michael Ford

VC St Raphael

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: S

Matthew Downie

Eden Verandas Racing

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: U16

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Copyrite

 

01 Oct 2016

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: A

Simon Healey

Andover Wheelers

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: B

Colin Dixon

Portsdown Hill CC

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Hub CC

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: D

Graham Lenton

New Forest CC

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: E

Bob Tyrrell

Dursley Road Club

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: G

Michelle Walter

Bournemouth Arrow CC

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: J

Edward Hatfield

Primera/TeamJobs

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: M

Brook Elgie

Rock N Road Cycles

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: S

Oscar Hutchings

Primera/TeamJobs

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: U16

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Copyrite

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: A

Jon Brumfield

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest CC

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Hub CC

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: D

Graham Lenton

New Forest CC

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: E

Bob Tyrrell

Dursley Road Club

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: G

Michelle Walter

Bournemouth Arrow CC

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: J

Edward Hatfield

Primera/TeamJobs

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: M

Michael Ford

VC St Raphael

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: S

Oscar Hutchings

Primera/TeamJobs

GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: U16

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Copyrite

 

21 Aug 2016

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships - Cat: J

Michael Moss

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships - Cat: S

Alex Jones

Champion System VCUK Racing Team

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships - Cat: M

Stephen Abbott

THR Racing

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships - Cat: A

Dave Griffiths

Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Teammom

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Manchester Wheelers

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships - Cat: C

David Williams

Team Kuota/Spinergy/Gsg

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships - Cat: G

John Ginley

Condor Road Club

 

16 Aug 2016

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 2 - Cat: A

Keith Jones

Birkenhead North End CC

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 2 - Cat: B

Nicholas Whitley

Chester Road Club

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 2 - Cat: C

David Kent

St Helens CRC

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 2 - Cat: D

Uncle Mal Ridgway

Graham Weigh Rt/Deeside Olympic

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 2 - Cat: E

Ewart Howkins

Weaver Valley CC

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 2 - Cat: M

Steven Allman

Chester Road Club

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 2 - Cat: S

Rhys Davies

Chester Road Club

 

14 Aug 2016

The Parkinson Memorial RR - Cat: B

Simon Bridge

Manchester Bicycle Club

The Parkinson Memorial RR - Cat: C

Nigel Kershaw

Team Kuota/Spinergy/Gsg

The Parkinson Memorial RR - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Macclesfield Wheelers

The Parkinson Memorial RR - Cat: J

Simon Price

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

The Parkinson Memorial RR - Cat: M

Paul Lally

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

The Parkinson Memorial RR - Cat: S

Daniel Whelan

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

The Parkinson Memorial RR - Cat: B

Heather Nickson

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

The Parkinson Memorial RR - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

The Parkinson Memorial RR - Cat: E

James Rutherford

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

The Parkinson Memorial RR - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

 

09 Aug 2016

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: A

Neil Trowler

Birkenhead North End CC

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: B

Christopher Jones

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: C

David Kent

St Helens CRC

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: D

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens CRC

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: E

Gordon Wallace

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Graham Weigh Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: J

Simon Price

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

 

07 Aug 2016

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships - Cat: A

Jon Pridham

Vectis Roads CC

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships - Cat: B

Raymond Claridge

G.A.Cycles

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships - Cat: C

Greg Parker

VC St Raphael

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships - Cat: D

Stuart Grace

Ga Cycles

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships - Cat: E

Tim Crumpton

Vc St Raphael

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships - Cat: G

Michelle Walter

Bournemouth Arrow CC

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships - Cat: M

James Horton

UK-Biking/Copyrite

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships - Cat: S

Oscar Hutchings

Primera/TeamJobs

 

26 Jul 2016

Croft Circuit Series - Event 13 - Cat: A

John Wilson

Croft Circuit Series - Event 13 - Cat: B

Noel Clough

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit Series - Event 13 - Cat: C

Andy Moss

Adept Precision RT/Ne Healthcare

Croft Circuit Series - Event 13 - Cat: D

Paul Stubbs

Croft Circuit Series - Event 13 - Cat: J

William Corbett

Manilla Cycling

Croft Circuit Series - Event 13 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron RT

Croft Circuit Series - Event 13 - Cat: S

Ben Hethrington

Croft Circuit Series - Event 13 - Cat: U16

Joe Wilson

Planet X - Northside Cycling

 

21 Jul 2016

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 11 - Cat: A

John Samways

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 11 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Hub CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 11 - Cat: J

Edward Hatfield

Primera/TeamJobs

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 11 - Cat: M

James Horton

UK-Biking/Copyrite

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 11 - Cat: S

Joel Brennan

Poole Wheelers CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 11 - Cat: U16

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Copyrite

 

14 Jul 2016

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: A

Jason Gault

Primera/TeamJobs

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: C

Roland Tilley

Ridebike.co.uk

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: M

James Horton

UK-Biking/Copyrite

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: S

Samuel Wadsley

Poole Wheelers CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: U16

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Copyrite

 

12 Jul 2016

Croft Circuit Series - Event 11 - Cat: A

Rob Carter

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit Series - Event 11 - Cat: B

Simon Muir

Richmond CC

Croft Circuit Series - Event 11 - Cat: C

Andy Moss

Adept Precision RT/Ne Healthcare

Croft Circuit Series - Event 11 - Cat: D

Colin Bell

Cycleways-SG Petch

Croft Circuit Series - Event 11 - Cat: J

Ted Kane

Croft Circuit Series - Event 11 - Cat: M

Daniel Smith

Ts Racing Team-Otr

Croft Circuit Series - Event 11 - Cat: S

Ben Rowe

Wheelbase Altura MGD

Croft Circuit Series - Event 11 - Cat: U16

Joe Wilson

Planet X - Northside Cycling

 

07 Jul 2016

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: B

Esther Burt

Macclesfield Wheelers

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: D

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: F

Alan Kemp

Weaver Valley CC

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: G

Hugh Canning

Stafford Road Club

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: M

Thomas McCormack

SunSport Velo

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Manchester Wheelers

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: C

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Macclesfield Wheelers

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Dave Hinde Racing Team

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening RR - Cat: S

Andrew Smith

Seamons CC

 

03 Jul 2016

TLI Cycling Integro Insurance Brokers Ltd National Youth Circuit Championships - Cat: U16

Cavan Walker

G4 Acre Race Team

TLI Cycling Integro Insurance Brokers Ltd National Youth Circuit Championships - Cat: U14

Lewis Dobbing

Stockton Wheelers CC

TLI Cycling Integro Insurance Brokers Ltd National Youth Circuit Championships - Cat: U12

Matthew Brennan

Stockton Wheelers CC

TLI Cycling Integro Insurance Brokers Ltd National Youth Circuit Championships - Cat: U10

Matthew White

Stockton Wheelers CC

 

30 Jun 2016

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: A

Graham Biles

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: B

Glyn Rossant

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: M

Adam Patchton

UK-Biking/Copyrite

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: S

Steve Morphew

 

28 Jun 2016

Croft Circuit Series - Event 9 - Cat: A

Stuart Neilson

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit Series - Event 9 - Cat: B

Noel Clough

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit Series - Event 9 - Cat: C

Martin Hopkinson

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit Series - Event 9 - Cat: D

Colin Bell

Cycleways-SG Petch

Croft Circuit Series - Event 9 - Cat: J

Matthew Dobbing

Planet X Northside

Croft Circuit Series - Event 9 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron RT

Croft Circuit Series - Event 9 - Cat: S

Craig Anderson

Cycleways-Sg Petch

Seamons Evening RR - Cat: B

Heather Nickson

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Seamons Evening RR - Cat: D

Mark Bethell

Macclesfield Wheelers

Seamons Evening RR - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

Seamons Evening RR - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

 

25 Jun 2016

 

23 Jun 2016

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: A

Jason Gault

Primera/TeamJobs

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: B

John Wickham

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Hub CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: J

Jacob Aries

UK-Biking/Copyrite

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: M

James Horton

UK-Biking/Copyrite

 

21 Jun 2016

Croft Circuit Series - Event 8 - Cat: A

Alan Nixon

Blumilk.com

Croft Circuit Series - Event 8 - Cat: B

Frank Montague

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit Series - Event 8 - Cat: C

Martin Hopkinson

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit Series - Event 8 - Cat: D

Colin Bell

Cycleways-SG Petch

Croft Circuit Series - Event 8 - Cat: J

Elliott Metcalfe

Croft Circuit Series - Event 8 - Cat: M

Peter Boyes

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit Series - Event 8 - Cat: S

Ben Rowe

Wheelbase Altura MGD

Croft Circuit Series - Event 8 - Cat: U16

Joe Wilson

Planet X-Northside

 

16 Jun 2016

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Hub CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: J

Edward Hatfield

Primera/TeamJobs

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: M

James Horton

UK-Biking/Copyrite

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: S

Daniel McQuillan

Tri UK

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: U16

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Copyrite

 

15 Jun 2016

Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: C

Nigel Kershaw

Team Kuota/Spinergy/Gsg

Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: D

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: B

Simon Bridge

Manchester Bicycle Club

Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: J

James Farrington

Avenista Racing

Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Dave Hinde Racing Team

Derek Devonport Memorial RR - Cat: S

Ryan Pike

High On Bikes

 

12 Jun 2016

Charlie Betteley Memorial RR - Cat: C

Stephanie Clayton

Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

Charlie Betteley Memorial RR - Cat: D

Keith Jones (gwrt)

Graham Weigh Rt/Deeside Olympic

Charlie Betteley Memorial RR - Cat: E

James Rutherford

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

Charlie Betteley Memorial RR - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Charlie Betteley Memorial RR - Cat: B

Simon Bridge

Manchester Bicycle Club

Charlie Betteley Memorial RR - Cat: C

Mike Twelves

Team Jewson MI Racing

Charlie Betteley Memorial RR - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Macclesfield Wheelers

Charlie Betteley Memorial RR - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Dave Hinde Racing Team

Charlie Betteley Memorial RR - Cat: S

David Bates

Wheelbase-Altura-Mgd

 

09 Jun 2016

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: A

Jason Gault

Primera/TeamJobs

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Hub CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: J

Edward Hatfield

Primera/TeamJobs

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: M

James Horton

UK-Biking/Copyrite

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 5 - Cat: S

Matthew Mildon

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

 

07 Jun 2016

Croft Circuit Series - Event 7 - Cat: A

David Johnson

Croft Circuit Series - Event 7 - Cat: B

Paul Lawson

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit Series - Event 7 - Cat: C

Martin Hopkinson

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit Series - Event 7 - Cat: D

Colin Bell

Cycleways-SG Petch

Croft Circuit Series - Event 7 - Cat: E

John E Marshall

Ferryhill Wheelers CC

Croft Circuit Series - Event 7 - Cat: J

Matthew Dobbing

Planet X Northside

Croft Circuit Series - Event 7 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron RT

Croft Circuit Series - Event 7 - Cat: S

Jack Rees

Planet X Northside Cycling

Croft Circuit Series - Event 7 - Cat: U16

Nathan Smith

Clifton CC

 

02 Jun 2016

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: A

John Samways

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: D

Steve Keightley

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Copyrite

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: J

Edward Hatfield

Primera/TeamJobs

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: M

James Jenkins

Successcycling.co.uk

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: S

Matthew Saunders

Cycles Scuderia RT

 

31 May 2016

Croft Circuit Series - Event 6 - Cat: A

Gary Bourne

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit Series - Event 6 - Cat: B

Frank Montague

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit Series - Event 6 - Cat: C

Mark Johnson

Yorkshire Road Club

Croft Circuit Series - Event 6 - Cat: D

Colin Bell

Cycleways-SG Petch

Croft Circuit Series - Event 6 - Cat: J

Adam Pinder

Adept Precision RT/Ne Healthcare

Croft Circuit Series - Event 6 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron RT

Croft Circuit Series - Event 6 - Cat: S

Ben Davis

Bristol Road Club

 

26 May 2016

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Lee Higgins

HUB CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Jonny Weber

Hub CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: J

James Rowe

Poole Poole Wheelers CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

Michael Watts

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: S

Giles Greening

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: U16

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Copyrite

 

19 May 2016

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Jason Gault

Primera/TeamJobs

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Roland Tilley

Ridebike.co.uk

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: M

James Horton

UK-Biking/Copyrite

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Matthew Mildon

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

 

15 May 2016

TLI Cycling National Circuit Race Championships - Cat: C

Robin Parker

East Grinstead CC

TLI Cycling National Circuit Race Championships - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

TLI Cycling National Circuit Race Championships - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

TLI Cycling National Circuit Race Championships - Cat: D

Steve Johnson

Chevin Cycles.com Trek

TLI Cycling National Circuit Race Championships - Cat: B

Stephen Stoneman

Bott Cycle Team

TLI Cycling National Circuit Race Championships - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Macclesfield Wheelers

TLI Cycling National Circuit Race Championships - Cat: M

David McGowan

Pedal Heaven RT

TLI Cycling National Circuit Race Championships - Cat: J

Michael Moss

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

TLI Cycling National Circuit Race Championships - Cat: S

Ryan Ashcroft

Champion System VCUK Racing Team

 

13 May 2016

Bikestyle Handicap RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Timothy Dedman

Manx Mountain Bike Club

Bikestyle Handicap RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Nigel Morris

Manx Mountain Bike Club

Bikestyle Handicap RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Richard Fletcher

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Bikestyle Handicap RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

Peter Gage

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Bikestyle Handicap RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: E

Stuart Garry

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Bikestyle Handicap RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: J

Conor Davies

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

Bikestyle Handicap RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Chris Reynolds

Liverpool Century RC

Bikestyle Handicap RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Thomas Mazzone

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Bikestyle Handicap RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: U16

Tosh Teare

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

 

12 May 2016

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Matthew Norris

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Adrian Riddleston

Gillingham & District Wheelers

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: J

Charley Calvert

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Andrew MacKay

Sotonia CC

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Alex Hart

Primera/TeamJobs

Dorset League Moreton Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: U16

Christopher McLaughlin

UK-Biking/Copyrite

 

03 May 2016

Croft Circuit Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Alan Nixon

Croft Circuit Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Steve Robinson

Croft Circuit Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Martin Brearey

Cleveland Wheelers CC

Croft Circuit Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Colin Bell

Cycleways-SG Petch

Croft Circuit Series - Event 2 - Cat: J

Matthew Dobbing

Planet X Northside

Croft Circuit Series - Event 2 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron RT

Croft Circuit Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Ben Davies

 

01 May 2016

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: C

Nigel Kershaw

Team Kuota/Spinergy/Gsg

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: D

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: E

David Cuming

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Macclesfield Wheelers

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Manchester Wheelers

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: M

Michael Jolley

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: S

Ryan Pike

High On Bikes

 

26 Apr 2016

Croft Circuit Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Gary Bourne

Prima Team Racing

Croft Circuit Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Frank Montague

TS Racing Team-OTR

Croft Circuit Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Martin Hopkinson

Fietsen Tempo

Croft Circuit Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

Colin Bell

Cycleways-SG Petch

Croft Circuit Series - Event 1 - Cat: E

Tony Rees

PlanetX Northside

Croft Circuit Series - Event 1 - Cat: J

Matthew Dobbing

Planet X Northside

Croft Circuit Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Rick King

Patron RT

Croft Circuit Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Craig Anderson

Cycleways-Sg Petch

 

24 Apr 2016

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Keith Jones (gwrt)

Graham Weigh Rt/Deeside Olympic

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

Philip Thomas

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Aaron Tonks

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Dave Hinde Racing Team

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: S

David Reece

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

 

17 Apr 2016

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: A

Nigel Tebay

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: B

Gianni Epifani

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: C

Guy Wiltcher

Team Manx Telecom

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: D

Graham Stigant

Ellan Vannin Cycle Club

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: E

Stuart Garry

Team Manx Telecom

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: F

Eddie Fryer

Team Manx Telecom

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: G

Wendy Fallon

Team Manx Telecom

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: J

Owen Dudley

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: M

Joel Newman

Manx Mountain Bike Club

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: S

Andrew Jones

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Manx Telecom 25 mile Time Trial - Cat: U14

Zac Walker

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Neil Higgins

The Nab Racing

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Philip Thomas

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Malcolm Fraser

Team Lusso

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Neil Trowler

Birkenhead North End CC

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Manchester Wheelers

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

David Williams

Team Kuota/Spinergy/Gsg

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Robert Barber

Southend Wheelers

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: M

Stuart Percival

Great Britain Fire Service

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Ben Joughin

Pro Vision Race Team

 

16 Apr 2016

Moniaive Wild Hills Races - Cat: C

Graeme Currie

Rock to Rock To Roll Cycles Ltd

Moniaive Wild Hills Races - Cat: D

Jack Savage

Glasgow Ivy CC

Moniaive Wild Hills Races - Cat: E

Alex McAllister

Ayr Roads CC

Moniaive Wild Hills Races - Cat: F

David Lang

Pro Vision Clothing RC

Moniaive Wild Hills Races - Cat: A

Craig Brown

Classic Racing Team

Moniaive Wild Hills Races - Cat: B

Scott Johnston

Moniaive Wild Hills Races - Cat: J

Mark Donovan

Beacon Wheelers CC

Moniaive Wild Hills Races - Cat: M

Peter Murdoch

Icarus Racing Club

Moniaive Wild Hills Races - Cat: S

David Griffiths

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: A

Simon Merritt

UK-Biking/Copyrite

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: B

Jonathan Hall

Sotonia CC

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: C

Roland Tilley

Ridebike.co.uk

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: E

Bob Tyrrell

Dursley Road Club

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: J

Edward Hatfield

Primera/TeamJobs

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: M

James Horton

UK-Biking/Copyrite

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: S

Calum Croft

Primera/TeamJobs

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: U16

Tom Temple

Primera/TeamJobs

 

10 Apr 2016

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Macclesfield Wheelers

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Nigel Kershaw

Team Kuota/Spinergy/Gsg

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Simon Williams

Velo M Cycling Club

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Ben McIntosh

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Stafford & Stone Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: E

Philip Thomas

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

 

13 Nov 2015

Podium UK Autumn Series - Overall Results - Cat: A

Chris Vaughan

Podium UK Autumn Series - Overall Results - Cat: B

Karl Smith

Podium UK Autumn Series - Overall Results - Cat: C

Rob Pye

Podium UK Autumn Series - Overall Results - Cat: D

Karl Rutins

Podium UK Autumn Series - Overall Results - Cat: E

Jim Connell

Podium UK Autumn Series - Overall Results - Cat: F

Jane Nolan

Podium UK Autumn Series - Overall Results - Cat: G

Stuart Smith

Podium UK Autumn Series - Overall Results - Cat: J

Jordan Stansworth

Podium UK Autumn Series - Overall Results - Cat: M

Rik Flynn

Podium UK Autumn Series - Overall Results - Cat: S

Jay McCarthy

Podium UK Autumn Series - Overall Results - Cat: U16

Cory Edmondson

 

23 Aug 2015

TLI National Road Race Championships 2015 - Cat: A

Andy Martin

VCUK

TLI National Road Race Championships 2015 - Cat: B

Nigel Kershaw

Team Kuota/Spinergy/Gsg

TLI National Road Race Championships 2015 - Cat: C

Mike Twelves

Team Jewson MI Racing

TLI National Road Race Championships 2015 - Cat: D

James Rutherford

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

TLI National Road Race Championships 2015 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

TLI National Road Race Championships 2015 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

TLI National Road Race Championships 2015 - Cat: J

Owen Line

VCuk Ph Mas Junior Race Team

TLI National Road Race Championships 2015 - Cat: M

Richard Wilkinson

Audlem CC

TLI National Road Race Championships 2015 - Cat: S

Alex O'Sullivan

Audlem CC

 

16 Aug 2015

National Time Trial Championships - Cat: A

Jon Pridham

Vectis Roads C.C.

National Time Trial Championships - Cat: B

Stuart Peckham

New Forest C.C.

National Time Trial Championships - Cat: C

Steve Wood

Antelope Racing Team

National Time Trial Championships - Cat: D

Martin Balk

3C CycleXperince

National Time Trial Championships - Cat: E

Peter Knipe

Fareham Wheelers

National Time Trial Championships - Cat: G

Robert Oliver

Fareham Wheelers

National Time Trial Championships - Cat: H

Barrington Day

Fareham Wheelers

National Time Trial Championships - Cat: J

Samuel Wadsley

Poole Wheelers

National Time Trial Championships - Cat: S

Charlie Leech

Southampton Uni R.C.

 

12 Jul 2015

George Darlington Memorial Road Race - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Macclesfield Wheelers

George Darlington Memorial Road Race - Cat: B

Dave Williams

Team Kuota/Spinergy/GSG

George Darlington Memorial Road Race - Cat: C

Kenny Gray

Team Kuota/Spinergy/GSG

George Darlington Memorial Road Race - Cat: D

Keith Jones

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

George Darlington Memorial Road Race - Cat: E

Joey Williams

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

George Darlington Memorial Road Race - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

George Darlington Memorial Road Race - Cat: J

Charlie Critchley

High On Bikes.com

George Darlington Memorial Road Race - Cat: M

Michael Jolly

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

George Darlington Memorial Road Race - Cat: S

Ryan Pike

High on Bikes.com

 

01 Jul 2015

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 8 - Cat: A

Gianni Epifani

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 8 - Cat: B

Mark Harrison

Manx Mountain Bike Club

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 8 - Cat: C

Russell Collister

Ellan Vannin CC

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 8 - Cat: D

Neil Helks

Manx Mountain Bike Club

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 8 - Cat: E

Stuart Garry

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 8 - Cat: F

Norman Quayle

Ellan Vannin CC

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 8 - Cat: J

Conor Davies

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 8 - Cat: M

Rob Moneta

Team Bikestyle

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 8 - Cat: S

Andrew Radcliffe

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 8 - Cat: U14

Max Walker

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 8 - Cat: U16

Adam Kelly

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

 

24 Jun 2015

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 7 - Cat: A

Gianni Epifani

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 7 - Cat: B

Neil Bellhouse

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 7 - Cat: C

Russell Collister

Ellan Vannin CC

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 7 - Cat: D

Peter Gage

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 7 - Cat: E

Stuart Garry

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 7 - Cat: F

Norman Quayle

Ellan Vannin CC

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 7 - Cat: J

Matthew Bostock

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 7 - Cat: M

Adam Swales

Manx Mountain Bike Club

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 7 - Cat: S

Mark Cavendish

Etixx - Quick-Step

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 7 - Cat: U16

Adam Kelly

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

 

17 Jun 2015

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 6 - Cat: A

Gianni Epifani

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 6 - Cat: B

Neil Bellhouse

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 6 - Cat: C

Juan Kinley

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 6 - Cat: D

Peter Gage

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 6 - Cat: E

Stewart Bennett

Ellan Vannin CC

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 6 - Cat: F

Eddie Fryer

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 6 - Cat: J

Owen Dudley

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 6 - Cat: M

Edward Perry

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 6 - Cat: S

Robin Garry

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 6 - Cat: U14

Tosh Teare

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 6 - Cat: U16

William Draper

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

 

27 May 2015

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 5 - Cat: A

Gianni Epifani

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 5 - Cat: B

Neil Bellhouse

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 5 - Cat: C

Juan Kinley

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 5 - Cat: D

Peter Gage

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 5 - Cat: F

Norman Quayle

Ellan Vannin CC

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 5 - Cat: J

Owen Dudley

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 5 - Cat: M

Edward Perry

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 5 - Cat: S

Robin Garry

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 5 - Cat: U14

Max Walker

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 5 - Cat: U16

William Draper

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

 

20 May 2015

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 4 - Cat: A

Gary McManus

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 4 - Cat: B

Gary Johnston

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 4 - Cat: C

Juan Kinley

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 4 - Cat: D

Steven Looker

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 4 - Cat: E

Stuart Garry

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 4 - Cat: F

Eddie Fryer

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 4 - Cat: J

Conor Davies

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 4 - Cat: M

Edward Perry

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 4 - Cat: S

Tom Black

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 4 - Cat: U16

William Draper

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

 

16 May 2015

TLI Cycling National Criterium Championships 2015 - Cat: A

Andy Martin

VCUK

TLI Cycling National Criterium Championships 2015 - Cat: B

Robin Parker

East Grinstead CC

TLI Cycling National Criterium Championships 2015 - Cat: C

Mike Twelves

Team Jewson MI Racing

TLI Cycling National Criterium Championships 2015 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

TLI Cycling National Criterium Championships 2015 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bio Racer RT

TLI Cycling National Criterium Championships 2015 - Cat: F

Alan Kemp

Weaver Valley CC

TLI Cycling National Criterium Championships 2015 - Cat: G

Pete Matthews

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

TLI Cycling National Criterium Championships 2015 - Cat: M

Marc Colclough

NFTO Race Club

TLI Cycling National Criterium Championships 2015 - Cat: S

Dillon Byrne

VCUK

 

13 May 2015

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 3 - Cat: A

Gianni Epifani

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 3 - Cat: B

Mark Harrison

Manx Mountain Bike Club

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 3 - Cat: C

Juan Kinley

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 3 - Cat: D

Peter Gage

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 3 - Cat: E

Stuart Garry

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 3 - Cat: F

Eddie Fryer

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 3 - Cat: J

Matthew Bostock

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 3 - Cat: M

Edward Perry

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 3 - Cat: S

Tom Black

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 3 - Cat: U14

Max Walker

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 3 - Cat: U16

William Draper

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

 

12 May 2015

Podium UK Spring League - Event 5 - Cat: A

G Wiseman

CS Pendle

Podium UK Spring League - Event 5 - Cat: B

S Dobson

54 Eleven RT

Podium UK Spring League - Event 5 - Cat: C

R Pye

54 Eleven RT

Podium UK Spring League - Event 5 - Cat: D

S Perry

Pendle Forest

Podium UK Spring League - Event 5 - Cat: F

Jane Nolan

54 Eleven RT

Podium UK Spring League - Event 5 - Cat: J

H Pate

CS Pendle

Podium UK Spring League - Event 5 - Cat: M

R Flynn

54 Eleven RT

Podium UK Spring League - Event 5 - Cat: S

J Mc Carthy

CS Pendle

Podium UK Spring League - Event 5 - Cat: U16

Nathan Hawthorn

CS Pendle

 

06 May 2015

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 2 - Cat: A

Martin Warren

Manx Viking Wheelers

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 2 - Cat: B

Gary Johnston

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 2 - Cat: C

Juan Kinley

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 2 - Cat: D

Steven Looker

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 2 - Cat: E

Stuart Garry

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 2 - Cat: F

Eddie Fryer

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 2 - Cat: J

Conor Davies

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 2 - Cat: M

Leslie Corran

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 2 - Cat: S

Tom Black

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 2 - Cat: U14

Tosh Teare

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

IoMCA 10mile TT League 2015 - Event 2 - Cat: U16