TLI Cycling officials, registered event organisers and registered club officials Log In here.    Other Members Log In here.

Race Results

Race organisers click here to register and add your own event results

Date

Race (link to Result Sheet)

Winner

Club

 

11 Jul 2018

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: A

Adrian Bird

Worcester St Johns CC

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: B

Neil Wilkes

Team V-Sprint Racing

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: C

Carl Dee

Worcester St Johns CC

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: D

Stephen Stansbie

Bromsgrove Olympique CC

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: E

Marcus Walker

Bush Healthcare CRT

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: F

Ken Bradbury

Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: M

Matt Peirce

Stratford CC

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: S

Matt Broad

Worcester St Johns CC

 

10 Jul 2018

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: G

Stuart Mitchell

Marches CC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Paul Gibson

Surface Design Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Paul Thursfield

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Will Corden

Velo M Cycling Club

 

08 Jul 2018

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: A

Paul Gibson

Surface Design Racing

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: J

Conor McKinnon

Southport Cycling Club

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: M

Ben Palmer

Surface Design Racing

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

05 Jul 2018

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: J

Niamh Houghton

Poole Wheelers CC

 

04 Jul 2018

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: E

Christopher Davis

Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: F

Ken Bradbury

Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: B

Stephen Minton

Ludlow Brewery Race Team

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: C

Vince Page

540

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: D

Simon Jenkins

Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: E

Marcus Walker

Bush Healthcare CRT

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: M

Jack Wilson

Ludlow Brewery Race Team

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: A

Jonathan Perks

CC Giro

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: B

Richard Allcock

Worcester St Johns CC

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: M

Matt Peirce

Stratford CC

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: S

Matt Broad

Worcester St Johns CC

 

03 Jul 2018

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Paul Gibson

Surface Design Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

John Hines

3C Payment Sports

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Mark Fenton

Stone Wheelers Cycling Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

Richard Coghill

Leek Cyclists' Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: E

Ray Pugh

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: J

Nikolas James

Pro Vision Race Team

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Ben Joughin

Pro Vision Race Team

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Will Corden

Velo M Cycling Club

 

26 Jun 2018

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: A

Matthew Whelan

DHCyclesport

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: B

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: C

Roland Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors / Bournemouth Cycleworks

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: D

David Martin

Velo Club Venta

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: E

Glenn Longland

Antelope Racing Team

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: M

James Plumb

Velo Club Venta

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: S

Oliver Winwood Bratchell

Velo Club Venta

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: F

Barry Beswick

Team Wheelguru

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: B

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: A

Chris Siepen

Seamons Cycling Club

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: J

Jamie O'Connor

Chester Road Club

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: S

Andrew Smith

Seamons Cycling Club

 

24 Jun 2018

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: D

Brian Morrell

Dumfries Cycling Club

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: E

Dennis Anderson

Team Blanco Enduro

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: F

David Lang

Pro Vision Cycle Clothing

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: A

Chris Ross

Fechan Flyers

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: B

Gordon Murdoch

GTR

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: C

Graham Mercer

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: M

Gavin Shirley

Dooley's Cycles RT

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: S

Lewis Martin

 

21 Jun 2018

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers cc

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: J

Niamh Houghton

Poole Wheelers CC

 

20 Jun 2018

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: A

Adrian Bird

Worcester St Johns CC

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: B

Ian Alcock

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: C

Carl Dee

Worcester St Johns CC

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: D

Terry Cooper

Redditch Road & Path CC

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: E

John Poole

Team Echelon

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: F

Ken Bradbury

Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: M

Alex Garwood Gowers

Worcester St Johns CC

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: S

Thomas Mansfield

365Velo Racing Club

 

19 Jun 2018

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Lee Steele

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: J

Thomas Ashcroft

Bott Cycle Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: S

Cameron Jeffries

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

David Crowley

Bill Nickson Cycles RT

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

17 Jun 2018

Horwich Festival of Racing: Age-Related Handicapped Criterium - Cat: J

Tom Ashcroft

Lancs RC

Horwich Festival of Racing: Age-Related Handicapped Criterium - Cat: YA

Daniels Kucerjavijs

Mossley Crt

 

14 Jun 2018

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: J

Niamh Houghton

Poole Wheelers CC

 

13 Jun 2018

Warrington Road Club Derek Devonport Memorial Road Race - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

Warrington Road Club Derek Devonport Memorial Road Race - Cat: E

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Racing

Warrington Road Club Derek Devonport Memorial Road Race - Cat: B

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Warrington Road Club Derek Devonport Memorial Road Race - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Warrington Road Club Derek Devonport Memorial Road Race - Cat: M

Matthew Kelly

 

12 Jun 2018

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 1 - Cat: B

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 1 - Cat: A

Brook Elgie

Sotonia Cycling Club

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 1 - Cat: J

Harry Parsons

Sotonia Cycling Club

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 1 - Cat: M

Phil Wilks

Sotonia Cycling Club

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 1 - Cat: S

Red Walters

Sotonia Cycling Club

 

10 Jun 2018

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: A

Richard Cryer

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: B

Mike Clough

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: C

Guy Hatton

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: D

Peter Shimmin

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: E

Sally Walker

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: M

Ian Rowley

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: YA

Jack Christian

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: YB

Zachary Walker

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "A" Event - Cat: A

Leslie Corran

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "A" Event - Cat: B

Andrew Roche

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "A" Event - Cat: J

Benjamin Christian

Equiom Iom Junior Cycling Team

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "A" Event - Cat: M

Christian Varley

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "A" Event - Cat: S

Nathan Draper

Team Wiggins

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "A" Event - Cat: YA

James Harrison

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

 

07 Jun 2018

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: E

Penny Atkin

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: J

Niamh Houghton

Poole Wheelers CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: YA

Charlotte Kelly

Poole Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: A

Nigel Gore

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: B

Ash Daughtrey

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: C

Chris Hunt

Harworth &Amp; District CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: D

Stuart Burrows

Elmsall Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: E

Garry Hill

Dinnington Racing Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: J

Scott Paterson

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: M

Scott Dawson

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: YA

Kieran Smith

Bolsover &Amp; District CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: A

Rob Copeland

Sheffrec CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: B

Chris Harbon

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: C

Chris Green

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: D

Robert Blackburn

8point8 RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: M

David Morrison

7 Hills Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: S

Michael Newton

Barnsley Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: YA

Carter Howe

Mansfield Road Club

 

05 Jun 2018

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Tony Greenhalgh

Team Chronomaster

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: M

Dave Walker

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: J

Jamie O'Connor

Chester Road Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Paul Thursfield

Graham Weigh Racing

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

31 May 2018

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: A

Nigel Gore

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: B

Ash Daughtrey

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: C

Chris Green

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: E

Garry Hill

Dinnington Racing Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: J

Curtis Green

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: M

Adam Fowkes

Js Cycle Shack

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: S

Jake Harrison

Rutland Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: A

Steven Bunting

Rutland CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: B

David Joyce

7 Hills Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: F

Philip Axe

Sharrow CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: M

Dan Stephenson

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: S

Andrew Whiteley

Sheffrec Cycling Club

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 3 - Cat: C

Giles Pidcock

Chevin Cycles.Com Trek

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 3 - Cat: M

David Shackleton

Team KTM UK

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 3 - Cat: S

Alex Dalton

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Max Poole

 

29 May 2018

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Taster Event - Event 1 - Cat: C

Paul Shaw

Weaver Valley CC

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Taster Event - Event 1 - Cat: E

Peter Jackson

Macclesfield Wheelers Cycling Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Taster Event - Event 1 - Cat: M

Christian Longley

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: S

James Smith

Specialized Racing

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: A

Tony Greenhalgh

Team Chronomaster

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: J

Thomas Ashcroft

Bott Cycle Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

 

27 May 2018

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: B

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: M

Andrew Disley

Team KTM UK

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: S

Matthew Dennis

Sportcity Velo

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

 

24 May 2018

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: J

Niamh Houghton

Poole Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: A

Nigel Gore

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: B

Chico Taylor

Rutland Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: C

Richard Shimwell

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: D

Stuart Burrows

Elmsall Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: J

Scott Paterson

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: M

Adam Fowkes

Js Cycle Shack

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Kieran Smith

Bolsover &Amp; District CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: A

Rob Copeland

Sheffrec CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: B

Jason Cross

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: D

Robert Blackburn

8point8 RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: M

Ian Evans

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: S

James Mellor

7 Hills CC

 

22 May 2018

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: J

Philip Lomas

Sportcity Velo

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: S

Daniel Pullen

Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield

 

20 May 2018

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: H

Mal Gill

North Lancashire Road Club

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: G

Richard Booth

Hartlepool Cycling Club

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: C

Simon Deplitch

Team Chronomaster

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: A

Dave Griffiths

Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: M

Ed Hopper

Ribble Cycling

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: S

Daniel Bigham

Ribble Cycling

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: J

Thomas Mitchell

Birkenhead North End CC

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YD

Fraser Cummings

Matlock Cycle Club

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YC

Joshua Jackson

Mid Shropshire Wheelers

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YB

Finley Douglas

Rhyl Cycling Club

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YA

Kieran Smith

Bolsover &Amp; District CC

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YE

Frank White

North Cheshire Clarion CC

 

17 May 2018

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Gail Brown

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers cc

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: A

Brett Daugherty

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: B

Stuart Bolton

Sheffrec Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: D

Robert Blackburn

8point8 RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: J

Samuel Wood

Geared Up RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: M

Phil English

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: S

Edward Fisher

​Big Maggy's Race Team

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Carter Howe

Mansfield Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: A

James Allen

Sheffrec Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: C

Stephen Ellis

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: M

Dan Stephenson

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: S

Andrew Whiteley

Sheffrec Cycling Club

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 2 - Cat: B

Peter Fielding-Smith

Wills Wheels Cycling Club

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 2 - Cat: C

Giles Pidcock

Chevin Cycles.Com Trek

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 2 - Cat: M

David Shackleton

Team KTM UK

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 2 - Cat: S

Alex Dalton

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 2 - Cat: YA

Max Poole

 

13 May 2018

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: G

Geoffrey Brandt

Birkenhead North End CC

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: F

Vincent Smith

Team Lusso

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: E

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Racing

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: B

Michael Clark

Team Wheelguru

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: M

Ben Trotter

Macclesfield Wheelers Cycling Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: J

Conor McKinnon

Southport Cycling Club

 

10 May 2018

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers cc

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 2 - Cat: A

Nigel Gore

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 2 - Cat: B

Ash Daughtrey

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 2 - Cat: C

Richard Shimwell

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 2 - Cat: J

Scott Paterson

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 2 - Cat: M

Adam Fowkes

Js Cycle Shack

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 2 - Cat: YA

Kieran Smith

Bolsover &Amp; District CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 2 - Cat: A

Rob Copeland

Sheffrec CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 2 - Cat: B

Darren Johnson Yates

Mansfield Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 2 - Cat: M

Phil English

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 2 - Cat: S

Michael Newton

Barnsley Road Club

 

08 May 2018

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: F

Gordon Smith

Graham Weigh Racing

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: A

Mark Hassall

Surface Design Racing

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: M

Andrew Disley

Team KTM UK

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 3 - Cat: S

Joseph Dobson

Manchester Bicycle Club

 

03 May 2018

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Matthew Norris

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Roland Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors / Bournemouth Cycleworks

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Charley Calvert

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 1 - Cat: A

Chris Hoggard

Cliff Pratt Racing

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 1 - Cat: C

Giles Pidcock

Chevin Cycles.Com Trek

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 1 - Cat: M

David Shackleton

Team KTM UK

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 1 - Cat: S

Alex Dalton

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 1 - Cat: YA

Joe Spivey

Cliff Pratt Racing

 

01 May 2018

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Chris Thomas

East London Velo

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Mark Oldfield

4T+ Cyclopark

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Antonius Wubben

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

James Conway

Metropolitan Police CC

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: E

Mick Savage

Crest Cycling Club

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Graham McDougall

Velo Schils Interbike

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: YA

Nate Oldfield

4T+ Cyclopark

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: YC

Esther Wong

Salt Ayre Cogset

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Chris Thomas

East London Velo

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Mark Oldfield

4T+ Cyclopark

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

North Weald 2018 Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Graham McDougall

Velo Schils Interbike

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: D

Martin Harney

Manchester Bicycle Club

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: F

Gordon Smith

Graham Weigh Racing

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: B

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: A

Kristian Zentek

Team Chronomaster

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: M

Andrew Disley

Team KTM UK

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 2 - Cat: S

Will Corden

Velo M Cycling Club

 

29 Apr 2018

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: F

Rob Matheson

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: G

Geoffrey Brandt

Birkenhead North End CC

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: B

Gareth McGuiness

Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: C

Karl Smith

Bott Cycle Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: J

George Mills Keeling

Pro Vision Race Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: M

Ben Trotter

Macclesfield Wheelers Cycling Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: S

Will Corden

Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Penrice 25 Mile TT - Round 3 - Cat: A

Leslie Corran

Manx Mountain Bike Club

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Penrice 25 Mile TT - Round 3 - Cat: B

Gianni Epifani

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Penrice 25 Mile TT - Round 3 - Cat: C

Nigel Clucas

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Penrice 25 Mile TT - Round 3 - Cat: D

Chris Tierney

Manx Mountain Bike Club

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Penrice 25 Mile TT - Round 3 - Cat: E

Sally Walker

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Penrice 25 Mile TT - Round 3 - Cat: G

Eddie Fryer

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Penrice 25 Mile TT - Round 3 - Cat: J

Maximus Walker

Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Penrice 25 Mile TT - Round 3 - Cat: M

Daniel Curtis

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Penrice 25 Mile TT - Round 3 - Cat: S

William Draper

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Penrice 25 Mile TT - Round 3 - Cat: YA

James Harrison

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

 

24 Apr 2018

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: B

Simon Bridge

Manchester Bicycle Club

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: E

Robin Haigh

Seamons Cycling Club

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: A

Thomas McCormack

Element Cycling Team

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

The Dave Astles "Cheshire Series" Road Races - Event 1 - Cat: S

Will Corden

Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

 

08 Apr 2018

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: G

Richard Booth

Hartlepool Cycling Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: B

Carl Potter

Lancashire Road Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: A

Lee Steele

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: E

Brian Pearson

Lakes Road Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: J

Charlie Paige

Green Jersey Racing Team

"Manx Telecom" 25 Mile Time Trial - Cat: A

Jeff Plowman

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

"Manx Telecom" 25 Mile Time Trial - Cat: B

Gianni Epifani

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

"Manx Telecom" 25 Mile Time Trial - Cat: C

Gary Johnston

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

"Manx Telecom" 25 Mile Time Trial - Cat: D

Chris Tierney

Manx Mountain Bike Club

"Manx Telecom" 25 Mile Time Trial - Cat: G

Eddie Fryer

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

"Manx Telecom" 25 Mile Time Trial - Cat: J

Harry Cain

Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

"Manx Telecom" 25 Mile Time Trial - Cat: M

Daniel Curtis

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

"Manx Telecom" 25 Mile Time Trial - Cat: S

William Draper

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

"Manx Telecom" 25 Mile Time Trial - Cat: YA

Tyler Hannay

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

 

31 Mar 2018

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: A

Matthew Norris

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: B

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: C

Roland Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors / Bournemouth Cycleworks

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: D

Robert Cranstone

GS Vecchi

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: E

Bob Tyrrell

Dursley Road Club

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: G

Michelle Walter

Bournemouth Arrow CC

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: J

Tom Temple

Primera-Teamjobs Race Team

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: M

Ian Taylor

Leicester Forest CC

SANDIE RADFORD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE - Cat: S

Red Walters

Sotonia Cycling Club

 

25 Mar 2018

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Spring Handicap - Round 1 - Cat: A

David Sweetman

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Spring Handicap - Round 1 - Cat: B

Andrew Roche

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Spring Handicap - Round 1 - Cat: C

Gary Johnston

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Spring Handicap - Round 1 - Cat: D

Jeff Looker

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Spring Handicap - Round 1 - Cat: E

Tony Varley

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Spring Handicap - Round 1 - Cat: J

Tosh Teare

Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Spring Handicap - Round 1 - Cat: M

Daniel Curtis

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Spring Handicap - Round 1 - Cat: S

Thomas Mazzone

Holdsworth Pro Cycling

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Spring Handicap - Round 1 - Cat: YA

Matthew Black

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

The Quinn Legal MVW Race Series, Spring Handicap - Round 1 - Cat: YB

Nathan Slack

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

 

10 Sep 2017

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships for J(male)/S/M/A/B Categories incorporating the Parkinson Memorial Road Race - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships for J(male)/S/M/A/B Categories incorporating the Parkinson Memorial Road Race - Cat: A

Kristian Zentek

Team Chronomaster

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships for J(male)/S/M/A/B Categories incorporating the Parkinson Memorial Road Race - Cat: J

Huw Owen

Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships for J(male)/S/M/A/B Categories incorporating the Parkinson Memorial Road Race - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

Crewe Clarion Wheelers

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships for J(male)/S/M/A/B Categories incorporating the Parkinson Memorial Road Race - Cat: S

Will Corden

Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

 

20 Aug 2017

TLI Cycling C/D/E/F/G/H National Road Race Championships - Cat: G

Richard Booth

Hartlepool Cycling Club

TLI Cycling C/D/E/F/G/H National Road Race Championships - Cat: H

Clive Walmsley

Birkenhead North End CC

TLI Cycling C/D/E/F/G/H National Road Race Championships - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

TLI Cycling C/D/E/F/G/H National Road Race Championships - Cat: E

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Rt/Deeside Olympic

TLI Cycling C/D/E/F/G/H National Road Race Championships - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

TLI Cycling C/D/E/F/G/H National Road Race Championships - Cat: C

Mike Twelves

Team Jewson MI Racing

 

06 Aug 2017

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: A

Bryce Dyer

VC St Raphael

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: B

Simon Healey

Andover Wheelers

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: C

Mark Wise

Team Jewson MI Racing

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: D

Ray Hughes

Clarence Wheelers CC

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: E

Jim Moffatt

CC Luton

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: G

Michelle Walter

Bournemouth Arrow CC

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: H

Mick Ives

Team Jewson MI Racing

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: J

Adam Jarps

Manilla Cycling

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: M

Dean Robson

Northover VT

National Time Trial Championships-Julian Porter Photography. - Cat: S

Matthew Downie

Primera-TeamJobs Race Team

 

14 May 2017

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YE

Lottie Lissaman

Newark Castle Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YD

Daniel Cosgrove

Southport Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YC

Matthew Brennan

Stockton Wheelers Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YB

Joshua Giddings

The Mi Racing Academy

TLI Cycling National Youth Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: YA

George Mills Keeling

Wolverhampton Wheelers CC

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: J

Cavan Walker

Clifton Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: A

Tim Worthington

Horwich Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: B

Gary Scott

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: C

Simon Deplitch

Team Chronomaster

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh RT/Deeside Olympic

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: G

Richard Booth

Hartlepool Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: H

Clive Walmsley

Birkenhead North End CC

TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships - Cat: S

Joe Brennan

Pro Vision Clothing RC

 

Disclaimer: These results have been supplied by a registered event organiser. TLI Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability or completeness of the data and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the subject matter.